Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo Spray 30 ml
Manufacturer: Jennifer Lopez
- Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
- Compatible with skincare products from Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow
Price History
1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo Spray 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jennifer Lopez
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jennifer Lopez Glow Eau De Toilette Spray, 30ml Fine Fragrance from an Approved Stockist B07P8L9KCN
GENUINE LUXURY FRAGRANCE BY JLO – actress, entertainer, fashion icon, entrepreneur, woman and mother, and one of the world’s most influential women THE ORIGINAL FRAGRANCE BY JLO – Glow by JLO is Jennifer’s signature scent. A pure expression of her personality, a new perspective of her potent sensual allure FRESH, SEXY AND CLEAN – Glow is a sheer floral fragrance - the scent of one’s skin just out of the shower. Top notes of orange blossom, & grapefruit, heart notes of rose, jasmine and Tuberose and base notes of musk, vanilla, sandalwood, and amber ICONIC TRANSLUCENT BOTTLE WITH A NECKLACE – crafted with a frosted finish in a silhouette that immortalises JLO’s celebrated body shape A GREAT GIFT FOR A JLO FAN – just like Jennifer Lopez, this fragrance is for the person who lights up a room bringing joy, love, and radiance

£11.09
£15.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Jennifer Lopez GLOW eau de toilette spray 30ml PD-XE-3414200140003-JE-08/10/2025
Jennifer Lopez GLOW eau de toilette spray 30ml

£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow 30ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Jennifer Lopez Glow 30ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.00
Shipping: Free
JLO GLOW 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
JLO GLOW 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.07
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Womens Glow Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - Orange - One Size 384875ee-8943-4218-9f9d-f8bd3985422f
Glow by Jennifer Lopez is a Floral fragrance for women. Glow was launched in 2002. Glow was created by Louise Turner and Catherine Walsh. Top notes are Neroli, Orange Blossom and Grapefruit; middle notes are Jasmine, Rose and Tuberose; base notes are Musk, Sandalwood, Orris Root, Vanilla and Amber.
Standard Delivery

£24.45
£27.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo EDT - 30 ml shopify_IT_9594713112900_49320906850628
Glow by JLo EDT 30 ml by Jennifer Lopez una fragranza sophisticated and radiant, designed to enhance feminine naturale. Its enveloping composition combines fresh citrus notes with delicate floral nuances and a touch of musk, creating a elegante and harmonious fragrance. Ideal for daily use, it gives una feeling of lightness and brightness, enhancing the personality with grace and confidence. The compact 30 ml bottle is perfect to always carry with you, ensuring una fragranza persistent and refined. Glow by JLo is the ideal choice for chi who wants a fresh and modern essence, able to brighten every moment with unique charm and style.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Glow by JLo Eau de Toilette 30 ml - Fresh and Sophisticated Fragrance by Jennifer Lopez shopify_IT_9747187171608_50079031197976
Glow by JLo EDT by Jennifer Lopez, in the 30 ml package, a fresh and sophisticated fragrance that captures the essence of natural luminosity. This unisex eau de toilette characterized by citrus and floral notes that blend harmoniously, offering a delicate but persistent scent, ideal for daily use. Its light composition enhances the skin, giving a long-lasting sensation of cleanliness and freshness. Perfect for those who want a versatile and refined fragrance, Glow by JLo expresses elegance and vitality, making it an essential accessory for any occasion. Furthermore, the compact format makes it easy to transport, ensuring a touch of brilliance always at hand.
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo EDT W 30 ml shopify_IT_10028893241624_51533965754648
Don't be afraid to shine! How about feeling legendary like a beloved movie star? The women's eau de toilette Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo will highlight your sex appeal and make you even more sensual. Even during a una perfectly normal walk in the city, you can feel like you're in the spotlight. Just choose the right fragrance, and this one definitely is.
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer lopez enduring glow edp 30ml shopify_IT_8499366494532_46588199436612
Close your eyes and imagine a blooming garden filled with the most beautiful flowers. This is exactly what this body spray for women smells like. Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow which with its floral notes will playfully brighten up every day.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jennifer Lopez JLO Glow Eau De Toilette Spray EDT 50ml NOTSPECIFIED
Jennifer Lopez JLO Glow Eau De Toilette Spray EDT 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.50
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow Eau de Parfum 30ml Women
Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow Eau de Parfum 30ml Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.59
Shipping: Free
JLO JENNIFER LOPEZ J LO ENDURING GLOW 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JENNIFER LOPEZ J LO ENDURING GLOW 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.95
Shipping: Free
2 x JLO Glow 30ml Women's Eau de Toilette - See Description NOT SPECIFIED
2 x JLO Glow 30ml Women's Eau de Toilette - See Description, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.95
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow Eau De Toilette Spray, 30ml Fine 30 ml (Pack of 1) NOT SPECIFIED
Jennifer Lopez Glow Eau De Toilette Spray, 30ml Fine 30 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo Eau de Toilette Spray - the fragrance for the woman full of allure - with a fresh top note of neroli, pink grapefruit, and orange blossom - seductive heart note of rose, sandalwood, amber, orris, jasmine, and vanilla - bottle with curved lines and white glass - the jewelry on the bottle is created by J.Lo herself - content: 30 ml
| Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content |
| Compatible with skincare products from Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow |
Price History
1M 3M
Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo Spray 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price