Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo 50 ml
Manufacturer: Jennifer Lopez
- Jennifer Lopez Luxury Fragrance
- Inspired by Jennifer Lopez's Inner Beauty and Strength
- Beautiful gold metallic bottle with white porcelain base
Price History
1M
Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jennifer Lopez
Popular Products
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jenny Glow Unisex Wild Orchid Eau De Parfum 80ml - Black - One Size 019ae489-7e5f-7457-8b50-ff50293229d2
Discover JENNY GLOW Wild Orchid Eau De Parfum 80ml; a captivating blend of Italian Bergamot, Mandardin, Rum Succan Absolute, Honey, leading to elegant middle notes of Jasmine, Turkish Rose, Cattleva Leopoldii Orchid, Black Orch, and finishing with a warm balance of Labdanum, Sandalwood, Peru Balsam, Myrrh, Suede, Comoro Isla.
Standard Delivery

£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jennifer Lopez Womens Glow Eau De Toilette 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau De 50ml - Body Lotion 75ml - Shower Gel - Orange - One Size 374db96d-3d2f-4117-91f9-222bdf8c70a0
Glow by Jennifer Lopez is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes are grapefruit, Neroli and orange blossom. Middle notes are tuberose, jasmine and rose. Base notes are sandalwood, amber, musk, vanilla and orris. Glow was launched in 2002.
Standard Delivery

£19.55
£22.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JENIFFER LOPEZ JENNIFER LOPEZ J LO GLOW 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JENNIFER LOPEZ J LO GLOW 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.49
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez GLOW 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED 000109827
Jennifer Lopez GLOW 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.50
Shipping: Free
Jennifer lopez Glow by JLo EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_9522205753668_49112485495108
Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo EDT 50 ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, designed to enhance femininity in modo naturale and refined. This Eau de Toilette combines fresh notes of citrus and white flowers with una a warm base of musk and wood, creating a perfect balance between energy and sensuality. The light and long-lasting formulation guarantees una long wear, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The elegante design of the packaging reflects the unmistakable style of Jennifer Lopez, attracting chi those looking for a modern and versatile fragrance. Glow by JLo is the ideal choice for chi who wants una fragranza radiance, capable of giving an aura of charm and vitality without tempo.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer lopez Glow by JLo EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_9747186942232_50079026544920
Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo EDT 50 ml a fragrance elegante and refined that embodies freshness and modern femininity. This luminous perfume opens with fruity notes of grapefruit and mandarin, enriched by a heart of delicate white flowers and white musk, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Its light and versatile composition makes it ideal for daily use, giving a feeling of vitality and refinement. The practical and practical 50 ml bottle elegante, perfect to always carry with you©. Glow by JLo represents an excellent choice for women who want a distinctive perfume, capable of enhancing their personality with a touch of glamor and freshness.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer Lopez Glow Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9747186876696_50079026479384
Jennifer Lopez Glow Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml embodies refined elegance and modern freshness, perfect for those who want a versatile and enveloping fragrance. This delicate fragrance, enriched with floral notes and fruity accents, releases a pleasant sensation of energy and brightness throughout the day. The sophisticated design of the bottle reflects the glamorous essence of the brand Jennifer Lopez, making it an object of charm as well as a beauty product. Thanks to its light composition, Glow ideal for daily use, offering a trail elegante without being intrusive. A perfect purchase for those looking for a fragrance that enhances their personality with a touch of femininity and contemporary charm.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow Eau De Parfum Spray, 50ml Fine Fragrance from an Approved Stockist 5M-VHIL-OA9H
GENUINE LUXURY FRAGRANCE BY JLO – actress, entertainer, fashion icon, entrepreneur, woman and mother, and one of the world’s most influential women INSPIRED BY JENNIFER LOPEZ’S INNER BEAUTY, POWER AND GLOW ON STAGE – an elevation from the original Glow fragrance, Jennifer was involved in every aspect from start to finish FEMININE, BEAUTIFUL AND CONFIDENT – fruity and floral with top notes of dewy pear and lychee, a heart of magnolia and peony and a base of sheer musk, and Jennifer’s favourite fragrance note, sandalwood STUNNING GOLD METALISED BOTTLE – an iconic work of art, metallised in gold and coated in a sophisticated white porcelain at the base, in a silhouette that immortalises JLo’s celebrated body shape A GREAT GIFT FOR A JLO FAN – contemporary and inspiring, this fragrance embodies Jennifer’s beauty, incandescence and power to capture the audience with her presence and unique glow

£26.64
Shipping: Free
Jenny Glow Billionaire Eau de Parfum for men 50 ml shopify_IT_15026099913028_54508060639556
Forget your worries and let the flow tempo. The eau de parfum Jenny Glow Billionaire will become the ideal accessory for the man who does not intend to abandon the casual style and who always follows his instincts.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Glow Gift Set 50ml EDT Spray + Body Lotion 75ml + Shower Gel 75ml OPC-PB5P6KB-NEW
Jennifer Lopez Glow Gift Set - 50ml EDT Spray + 75ml Body Lotion + 75ml Shower Gel Indulge in timeless elegance with the Jennifer Lopez Glow...

£60.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLO Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10051645#FG
Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.99
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10051645
Jennifer Lopez Enduring Glow Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.99
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow EDT Spray 50ml Woman Perfume
Jennifer Lopez Glow EDT Spray 50ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.57
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow Eau De Toilette 50ml (W) | Fresh, Clean, Musky Scent
Jennifer Lopez Glow Eau De Toilette 50ml (W) | Fresh, Clean, Musky Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.99
Shipping: Free
JLO JENNIFER LOPEZ GLOW 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JENNIFER LOPEZ GLOW 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.97
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Jennifer Lopez Glow 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9365766209860_48701290021188
Don't be afraid to shine! How about feeling as legendary as a beloved movie star? The women's eau de toilette Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo will highlight your sex appeal and make you even more sensual. Even during una Even during a normal stroll through the city, you can feel like you're in the spotlight. All it takes is choosing the right fragrance, and this one certainly is.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979892138264_51270845989144
Don't be afraid to shine! How about feeling legendary like a beloved movie star? The women's eau de toilette Jennifer Lopez Glow by JLo will enhance your sex appeal and make you even more sensual. Even during a una perfectly normal walk around the city, you can feel like you're in the spotlight. Just choose the right fragrance, and this one definitely is.
in stock

£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jennifer Lopez Womens - Glow by JLO Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Orange - One Size e948840d-8969-48d4-bcdb-a92949d26348
Standard Delivery

£32.61
£35.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow 50ml EDT Spray Women Perfume
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow 50ml EDT Spray Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.99
Shipping: Free
JLO Jennifer Lopez Glow 50ml EDT Spray **Boxed & Sealed**
Jennifer Lopez Glow 50ml EDT Spray **Boxed & Sealed**, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Jenny Glow Adventure Eau De Parfum For Men 50 Ml shopify_IT_14911085216068_54096915169604
Wearing men's eau de parfum Jenny Glow Adventure will be like escaping into the heart of nature. Leave the stressful hustle and bustle of the city behind and focus on what really matters.

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Jenny glow Coding For Men EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_15104233931076_54814201577796
Jenny Glow Coding For Men EDP 50 ml una fragranza refined and modern, designed for the contemporary man who wants to stand out with elegance. This eau de parfum combines woody and aromatic notes, creating a perfect balance between freshness and intensity. The olfactory composition opens with lively, citrus accents, followed by a spicy heart that gives character, and ends on una a warm and enveloping base. Thanks to its persistence, it guarantees una a long-lasting presence throughout the day, ideal for any occasion, from work to evening events. Presented in a bottle with an essential and sophisticated design, Jenny Glow Coding For Men EDP represents a sensory immersion that enhances masculine charisma, highlighting personality with a distinctive and seductive touch.

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Jenny glow Just Noir for men - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_15104234258756_54814201905476
Men's eau de parfum Jenny Glow Just Noir Pour Homme will reveal the virility, strength, and courage hidden within you. The fragrance surprises with its masculinity, wonderfully enhancing your character with every step you take.

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Jenny Glow Undefeated Eau De Parfum For Men 50 Ml shopify_IT_14911085838660_54096915956036
Don't stop at anything and give yourself una A burst of energy for every occasion. The men's eau de parfum Jenny Glow Undefeated will give you una A sensory energy release that will stimulate you and give you the strength to overcome all obstacles with ease and lightness.

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo Eau de Toilette Spray - the fragrance for the lady full of allure - with the fresh top notes of neroli, pink grapefruit, and orange blossom - seductive heart notes of rose, sandalwood, amber, orris, jasmine, and vanilla - bottle with curved lines and white glass - the decoration on the bottle is created by J.Lo herself - content: 50 ml
| Jennifer Lopez Luxury Fragrance |
| Inspired by Jennifer Lopez's Inner Beauty and Strength |
| Beautiful gold metallic bottle with white porcelain base |
Price History
1M
Jennifer Lopez Glow by J.Lo 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price