Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 80 ml

Manufacturer: Jean Paul Gaultier
from £116.00to £145.007 offersManufacturer: Jean Paul Gaultier
• Perfume for Women
• Fragrance Direction: Fruity, Chypre, intense
• Top Note: Blackcurrant, Heart Note: Iris, Base Note: Patchouli, Tonka Bean
• Bottle: Gradient from Brown to Transparent, Vertical Grooves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jean Paul Gaultier Womens Scandal Elixir Parfum 80 ml - One Size 019c1e13-4057-702d-b051-808387812290
Sensual, fruity amber chypre parfum for women. Scandal Elixir opens with voluptuous blackberry, reveals an elegant iris heart and settles on warm patchouli. Housed in a jewel-like 80 ml bottle with silver-to-amber gradation and golden legs, it delivers bold, intoxicating intensity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.00
£118.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir-80 ml OPC-PRMHYYC-NEW
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum For Women is an intense and addictive fragrance that redefines bold femininity with a luxurious twist. It...
prodImage
£121.79
£125.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 80ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435415113960
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 80ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL ELIXIR 80ml Parfum Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL ELIXIR 80ml Parfum Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir 8435415113960
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£127.59
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 80ml Spray
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 80ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£141.77
Shipping: Free
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 80ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435415113960
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 80ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perfume for Women
Fragrance Direction: Fruity, Chypre, intense
Top Note: Blackcurrant, Heart Note: Iris, Base Note: Patchouli, Tonka Bean
Bottle: Gradient from Brown to Transparent, Vertical Grooves

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: £3.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel