Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 50 ml

Manufacturer: Jean Paul Gaultier
from £72.24to £115.006 offersManufacturer: Jean Paul Gaultier
• Perfume
• Scent composition: blackberry, iris, patchouli
• Fragrance type: chypre-fruity
• Features: women's fragrance, spray, long-lasting
• Volume: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir-50 ml OPC-PRN2D6N-NEW
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum For Women is an intense and addictive fragrance that redefines bold femininity with a luxurious twist. It...
prodImage
£72.24
£76.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir 50ML PARFUM SPRAY - NEW - SEALED
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir 50ML PARFUM SPRAY - NEW - SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.00
£81.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Jean Paul Gaultier Womens Scandal Elixir Parfum 50 ml - Pink - One Size 019c1e13-5020-7363-96a6-85a12da44449
Scandal Elixir by Jean Paul Gaultier is an intense fruity-amber chypre parfum that blends voluptuous blackberry, elegant iris and provocative patchouli. Presented in a jewel-like bottle with silver-to-amber gradation and golden legs, and housed in a sensual pink case, it offers an opulent, seductive presence. Top note: blackberry. Heart note: iris. Base note: patchouli.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.64
£100.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435415113977
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir For women 50ml Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir For women 50ml Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435415113977
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perfume
Scent composition: blackberry, iris, patchouli
Fragrance type: chypre-fruity
Features: women's fragrance, spray, long-lasting
Volume: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: £3.99
sophisticatedcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £2.75
prodImage
£97.64
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel