Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 30 ml

Price History
• Perfume
• Fragrance Notes: Blackberry, Iris, Patchouli
• Scent Type: Chypre-Fruity
• Fragrance Intensity: Intense
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jean Paul Gaultier Womens Scandal Elixir Parfum 30 ml - One Size 019c1e13-607a-7511-ad4f-5bca25ad86c7
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 30 ml is an intense fruity amber chypre for women. It opens with voluptuous blackberry, reveals a majestic iris heart and settles on provocative patchouli. The 30 ml jewel-like bottle features a silver-to-amber gradation and golden legs for a bold, opulent finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Parfum 30ml OPC-PS9CPNV-NEW
In first class on the Gaultier train, Scandal Elixir reigns supreme, as sultry as its fruity amber chypre fragrance. Behind the hushed mystery of...
prodImage
£67.00
£71.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 30ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435415113984
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ELIXIR 30ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perfume
Fragrance Notes: Blackberry, Iris, Patchouli
Scent Type: Chypre-Fruity
Fragrance Intensity: Intense

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Elixir Perfume 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: £4.00
theperfumestop
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel