Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Jean Paul Gaultier
from £66.9920 offersManufacturer: Jean Paul GaultierPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Top note: Blood orange, honey
• Heart note: Gardenia
• Base note: Patchouli
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£80.00
Shipping: Free

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 15ml-80ml Perfume Spray Fragrance
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 15ml-80ml Perfume Spray Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6BJ6-NEW
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray is a bold and alluring fragrance that makes a statement...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 80ML AUTHENTIC
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 80ML AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
£92.70
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Jean Paul Gaultier Womens Jpg Scandal EDP Spray 80ml - One Size b3c201e4-ab1f-4902-a481-9498fafbd5b0
A rumour is spreading that Jean Paul Gaultier is back with a new scandal. A feminine fragrance, far away from the cliché. Let yourself be tempted by the radiant and luminous trail of Scandal a Paris and trigger the craziest rumours.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.31
£126.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal - Eau De Parfum - 80 Ml shopify_IT_9978711015704_51244327108888
Scandal, the fragrance for her with an aura that is elegante and alluring, with the sinful spirit of Pigalle, so dear to Jean Paul Gaultier. Top notes: Gardenia Heart notes: Honey Base notes: Patchouli
in stock
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Jean P. Gaultier Scandal EDP W 80 ml shopify_IT_8867310895428_47938549416260
"Scandal, the fragrance for lei dallaura elegante and bewitched by the sinful spirit of Pigalle, so dear to Jean Paul Gaultier. Top notes: Gardenia Heart notes: Honey Base notes: Patchouli
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Perfume Woman 80ml 3f6551f5-16de-4e0a-abb9-f8596d144418
Scandal, the fragrance for her with an elegant and beguiling aura, with the sinful spirit of Pigalle, so dear to Jean Paul Gaultier. Top notes: Gardenia Heart notes: Honey Base notes: Patchouli
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal EDP 80ml shopify_IT_10039390306584_51571535741208
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum Spray
in stock
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum - 80ml shopify_IT_15347897106756_55849551954244
Scandal EDP by Jean Paul Gaultier, packaged in an elegante 80 ml bottle, is a seductive and bold fragrance, designed for women who want to leave an indelible impression. This intense and sophisticated fragranza combines notes of honey and gardenia with a touch of mandarin wood and patchouli, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Suitable for any occasion, it marks moments of elegance and vibrancy, emphasizing the personality of chi who wears it. The long-lasting effect guarantees una a persistent and enveloping presence. Scandal EDP is the ideal choice for chi looking for a bold essence, capable of expressing confidence and charm with contemporary style. A true symbol of modern femininity.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal EDP - 80ml 6cfb1305-0db5-49f6-8c5b-8bd24b91e6fe
Elevate your fragrance collection with Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal EDP, a perfume that embodies empowerment and celebrates individuality. Ideal for gifting or treating yourself, this exquisite fragrance promises to enhance your allure and leave a lasting impression on every occasion. Immerse yourself in the world of scandal and experience the irresistible blend of confidence and sophistication.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray Her New & Sealed - Free Post JPCES27-A
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray Her New & Sealed - Free Post, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Scandal by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau de Parfum For Women, 80ml
Scandal by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau de Parfum For Women, 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.14
Shipping: Free
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL EDP 80ML SPRAY
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL EDP 80ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.99 / Unit
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 8435415059084
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED JPCES27-A
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK JPCES27-A
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.13
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Eau de Parfum Red Glass Bottle 80ml Floral Honey Woody Longlasting Luxury Spray
Eau de Parfum Red Glass Bottle 80ml Floral Honey Woody Longlasting Luxury Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£126.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.74 / Unit
Jean paul gaultier scandal her edp 80 ml shopify_IT_9068576178500_48526284259652
Beneath her bare, golden legs lies the floral and captivating indecency of an excessively sweet black fig, which extends with the captivating sensuality of una tuberose and ends beautifully with una sandalwood note.
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Blood orange, honey
Heart note: Gardenia
Base note: Patchouli
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
raeboutique16
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
sophisticatedcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: £2.75
prodImage
£123.31
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel