Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Blood orange, honey
• Heart note: Gardenia
• Base note: Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Perfume Eau de Parfum Womens Fragrance Spray 50ml New NOTSPECIFIED
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Perfume Eau de Parfum Womens Fragrance Spray 50ml New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5K6BJ8-NEW
-A chypre floral fragrance for modern women-Sweet earthy creamy warm elegant & intriguing-Top notes of blood orange & mandarin orange-Heart...
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed - Free Postage
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed - Free Postage, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
JPG Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0793138
JPG Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray captures attention with its seductive blend of sweet honey, vibrant orange and creamy caramel, all showcased in a chic glass bottle topped with striking golden legs, making it a playful choice for gifting or personal indulgence. You'll notice how the floral heart of jasmine and gardenia adds a lush, feminine touch, while the base of patchouli and liquorice brings depth and intrigue to this long-lasting fragrance, perfect for women who love a sweet, floral-vanilla scent.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier scandal perfume edp 50 ml
Show must go on! The legend of the ring is back. With una A new, intense, fire-powered eau de parfum, even sexier and more scandalous. A gold-crowned champion of the scene, its lacquered black charisma knocks out at the first spray with its amber scent.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P9NB7DX-NEW
Estee Lauder Knowing Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml/1oz Both sophisticated & luxurious, Knowing is a floral scent. Top notes are rose, tuberose,
prodImage
£96.18
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier scandal him edp 50 ml
Beneath its radiant crown, hides the opulent mystery of una Gourmand woody note with captivating chestnut accents, nestled in the heart of sparkling Mirabelle plum.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Jean P. Gaultier Scandal EDP W 50 ml
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum
in stock
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50 ml Woman — Eau de Parfum
Jean Paul Gaultier Jean p. gaultier Scandalo — Eau de Parfum for Women A sensual and seductive feminine amber, modern and irresistible. Decisive magnetic elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin Heart notes: jasmine, orange blossom, honey Base notes: patchouli, caramel, beeswax, benzoin Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A contemporary woman who chooses strong amber fragrances to affirm her personality.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal - Eau De Parfum - 50 Ml
Scandal, the fragrance for her with the elegante and alluring aura, from the sinful spirit of Pigalle, so dear to Jean Paul Gaultier. Top notes: Gardenia Heart notes: Honey Base notes: Patchouli
in stock
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Extrait de Parfum 50 ml — Women's Fragrance
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Perfume — Extrait de Parfum for Women A woody scandal that speaks of captivating mystery. A pronounced character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bitter orange, gardenia Heart notes: honey, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, caramel, benzoin, beeswax Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who appreciates complex and enveloping fragrances.
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New NOTSPECIFIED
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.29
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum - 50 ml - UK Stock - Fast Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum - 50 ml - UK Stock - Fast Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Edp 50ml
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Edp 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
£77.24
Shipping: £2.25
with shipping: £2.25
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435415100496
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier scandal edp 50 ml
"Scandal, the fragrance for lei dallaura elegante and bewitched by the sinful spirit of Pigalle, so dear to Jean Paul Gaultier. Top notes: Gardenia Heart notes: Honey Base notes: Patchouli
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier scandal her edp 50 ml
Beneath her bare, golden legs lies the floral and captivating indecency of an excessively sweet black fig, which extends with the captivating sensuality of una tuberose and ends beautifully with una sandalwood note.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal 50 ml Women's Eau de Parfum
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal SET + Body Lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women A modern, seductive floral set. Fresh sensuality with an elegant matching body lotion. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, blood orange Heart notes: honey, gardenia, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, caramel, beeswax, vanilla Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves sophisticated floral fragrances with a matching body lotion for care.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50 ml Woman — Eau de Parfum
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal SET + Body Lotion size — Eau de Parfum for Women A complete, seductive amber set. Sensual warmth with body lotion for an all-enveloping scented effect. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bitter orange, bergamot Heart notes: honey, orange blossom, gardenia Base notes: patchouli, caramel, beeswax, benzoin Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who loves amber fragrances with a matching body lotion for a lingering olfactory effect.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50 ml Woman — Eau de Parfum
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal SET + Body Lotion gift set size — Eau de Parfum for Women A seductive and complete gourmand set. Creative sensuality for the woman who wants to make an impression. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, blood orange, green apple Heart notes: honey, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: caramel, patchouli, beeswax Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves sophisticated fragrances with body lotion in an elegant gift set format.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 50 ml Woman — Eau de Parfum
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Gift Set + Body Lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women A seductive, modern gourmand bouquet. Sweet, irresistible sensuality for the self-assured woman. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange, green mandarin, bergamot Heart notes: honey, jasmine, gardenia, orange blossom Base notes: caramel, patchouli, liquorice, vanilla, beeswax Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves sophisticated fragrances with a matching body lotion for a complete sensory effect.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal 50 ml Eau de Parfum for Women
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal SET + Body Lotion pack of — Eau de Parfum Women A complete, seductive floral set. Fresh sensuality with matching body lotion. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bitter orange, peach Heart notes: honey, gardenia, orange blossom Base notes: caramel, patchouli, liquorice, beeswax Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves a sophisticated floral fragrance with matching body lotion for her routine.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal 50 ml Eau de Parfum for Women
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal SET + Body Lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women A modern, seductive amber set. Coordinated sensuality with a contemporary body lotion. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bitter orange, orange blossom Heart notes: honey, gardenia, jasmine Base notes: patchouli, caramel, sandalwood, benzoin Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for A woman who loves amber fragrances and wants a matching body lotion for a scented effect.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Scandal 50 ml Eau de Parfum for Women
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal SET + Body Lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women A complete, seductive gourmand set. Sophisticated sweetness with matching body lotion. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange, mandarin, peach Heart notes: honey, gardenia, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, caramel, vanilla, benzoin Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves gourmand fragrances with matching body lotion for a scented routine.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Blood orange, honey
Heart note: Gardenia
Base note: Patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
accessories_uk
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
magicscent
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel