Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Blood orange, honey
- Heart note: Gardenia
- Base note: Patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jean Paul Gaultier JPG Scandal 30ml Eau De Parfum - Pink 8030630
Scandal by Jean Paul Gaultier is a sexy, floral-oriental fragrance. Opening up with a fruity burst of blood orange, followed by a deliciously sweet heart of honey, gardenia, orange blossom, jasmine and peach, on a base of patchouli and caramel. A truly sensuous and inviting scent. Gaultier moves away from the iconic torso bottles used for many of his fabulous fragrances over the last 20 years, and uses a super chic transparent glass bottle, with a metal sculpture topper in the form of gold female legs pointing to the sky.

£43.99
Shipping: Free
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM CONCENTRE SPRAY NEW & SEALED 2024 8435415080408
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM CONCENTRE SPRAY NEW & SEALED 2024, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 30ml EDP Spray
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.16
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 30ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P8ZV2KF-NEW
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 30ml EDP Spray Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum is a bold, unapologetic fragrance for women who aren’t...

£49.49
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Womens J.P. Scandal Edp Spray 30ml - One Size b6374391-ed90-48c0-a201-277d8e889e95
J.P. Gaultier Scandal Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JPG Scandal Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0793137
Step into a world of intrigue with this JPG Scandal Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray that blends sweet honey, juicy mandarin and rich patchouli into an inviting floral-oriental scent, all wrapped in a chic glass bottle topped with sculptural gold legs for a playful twist. You'll find the harmonious layers of blood orange, gardenia and caramel create a fragrance that's as bold as it is feminine, making every spritz a statement. Perfect for gifting or slipping into your handbag, it's a mini treasure that promises to turn heads and spark conversation wherever you go.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 30ml - Red 3366148
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Le Parfum, launched in 2022, is an amber floral, seductive and daring fragrance that embodies the essence of scandalous femininity. It is a fragrance that invites you to embrace your inner rebel and unleash your sensual side. The fragrance opens with a captivating burst of jasmine. This luscious and sweet note creates an irresistible and flirtatious opening, setting the stage for the scandalous journey that unfolds. As the scent develops, the heart notes reveal an alluring and intoxicating blend of caramel and salt. These accords add a touch of elegance and femininity to the composition, evoking a sense of seduction and allure. In the base, notes of vanilla provide a deep, sweet and sensual foundation. These accords create a lingering and addictive quality, leaving a trail of intrigue and mystery.

£55.85
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Womens Scandal Absolu Parfum Concentré 30ml - Black - One Size 01958713-ed7c-730e-891e-d41e3bd5a2e1
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Absolu Eau de Parfum is an intoxicating Oriental Floral fragrance for women that captivates with its bold, sensual character. Launched in 2024, this scent is perfectly suited for colder seasons and designed for evening wear, making it the ideal companion for sophisticated nights out. The fragrance comes in a classic sleek bottle, radiating elegance and confidence, much like the woman who wears it. The perfume opens with the heady and intoxicating aroma of tuberose, an alluring floral note that commands attention from the first spritz. In the heart, the sweet and fruity richness of black fig adds a layer of depth, creating a harmonious contrast with the bold florals. The base is grounded in the creamy, smooth warmth of sandalwood, adding a sensual and lasting finish that envelops the skin in luxury. Top Note: Tuberose Middle Note: Black Fig Base Note: Sandalwood How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£61.99
£64.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Absolu EDP 30ml Spray OPC-PDYQ76P-NEW
JeanPaulGaultier-ScandalAbsoluScandalAbsolu-parfém30mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal - Eau De Parfum - 30 Ml
Scandal, the fragrance for her with the elegante and mischievous aura, with the sinful spirit of Pigalle, so dear to Jean Paul Gaultier. Top notes: Gardenia Heart notes: Honey Base notes: Patchouli
in stock

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Absolu Her Perfume Concentrate – Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
Beneath her bare, golden legs lies the indecent and captivating floral nature of a black fig, excessively sweet, that lingers with the alluring sensuality of una tuberose and ends beautifully with una note of sandalwood.
in stock

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jean paul gaultier scandal edp 30 ml
"Scandal, the fragrance for lei dallaura elegante and bewitched by the sinful spirit of Pigalle, so dear to Jean Paul Gaultier. Top notes: Gardenia Heart notes: Honey Base notes: Patchouli

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Extrait de Parfum 30 ml — Women's Fragrance
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Perfume — Extrait de Parfum for Women Complex woodiness with a mysterious character. A scandal that captivates. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bitter orange (neroli), bergamot Heart notes: gardenia, jasmine, orange blossom, honey Base notes: patchouli, caramel, honey, vanilla, benzoin, vetiver Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who appreciates ambiguous and sophisticated charm.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jean paul gaultier scandal her edp 30ml
Beneath her bare, golden legs lies the floral and captivating indecency of an excessively sweet black fig, which extends with the captivating sensuality of una tuberose and ends beautifully with una sandalwood note.

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Absolu 30 ml Women — Eau de Parfum
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Absolu concentrato Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women A concentrated floral spray for women, uniting sensuality and modern character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: black fig Heart notes: tuberose Base notes: sandalwood, caramel, honeyed notes Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman seeking an intense, sophisticated floral fragrance for special occasions.

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.94
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.00
Shipping: Free
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM CONCENTRE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435415080408
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER SCANDAL ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM CONCENTRE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.22
Shipping: Free
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum 30ml For Her OPC-P8VH6JJ-NEW
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum 30ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for all For...

£64.95
£66.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Jean Paul Gaultier Jpg Scandal 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6BCG-NEW
-A chypre floral fragrance for modern women-Sweet earthy creamy warm elegant & intriguing-Top notes of blood orange & mandarin orange-Heart...

£69.95
£71.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL ELIXIR 30ml Parfum Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Jean Paul Gaultier SCANDAL ELIXIR 30ml Parfum Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.00
Shipping: Free
Jean paul gaultier Jean P. Gaultier Scandal EDP W 30 ml
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum
in stock

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Extrait de Parfum 30 ml — Women's Fragrance
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Perfume — Extrait de Parfum Women An amber scandal with veiled sensuality. Sophisticated provocation. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bitter orange Heart notes: honey, gardenia, orange blossom Base notes: caramel, patchouli, benzoin, tonka bean, beeswax Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for A woman who plays with charm and conscious seduction.

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 30ml OPC-PFTYN5F-NEW
Launched by the design house of Jean Paul Gaultier in the year 2022 This amber floral fragrance has a blend of vanilla, caramel, jasmine, and salt...

£99.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Blood orange, honey |
| Heart note: Gardenia |
| Base note: Patchouli |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price