Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Jean Paul Gaultier
from £49.37to £53.003 offersManufacturer: Jean Paul Gaultier
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: orange blossom, rose, star anise, mandarin, ambrette
• Heart note: ginger, ylang-ylang, orchid, iris, plum
• Base note: vanilla, musk, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jean Paul Gaultier Womens J.P. Classique Edt Spray 30ml - One Size 94ee04d1-9039-4cd6-a868-04f134124d86
J.P. Gaultier Classique Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.37
£52.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER CLASSIQUE 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK Y-136802
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER CLASSIQUE 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
JPG Classique Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml 0793121
Find your fragrance with the JPG Classique Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml. Step into a world of bold femininity with this captivating oriental-floral eau de toilette, where sweet rose and anise blend with fruity orange blossom, ginger, vanilla and amber for a sensual fragrance experience in a striking corset-shaped bottle that celebrates the female form. Top notes: Orange Blossom, Mandarin Orange, Star Anise, Pear, Rose, Bergamot. Middle notes: Iris, Ginger, Plum, Orchid, Ylang-Ylang, Tuberose. Base notes: Amber, Musk, Vanilla, Sandalwood, Cinnamon.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: orange blossom, rose, star anise, mandarin, ambrette
Heart note: ginger, ylang-ylang, orchid, iris, plum
Base note: vanilla, musk, amber
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: £2.99
directbeautystore
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel