Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Jean Patou
from £40.80to £74.004 offersManufacturer: Jean Patou
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Aldehydes, green notes, peach, rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang
• Heart note: Orris root, jasmine, lily of the valley, orchid, rose
• Base note: Musk, sandalwood, civet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jean Patou

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml SN-YYEP-U412
A musky floral fragrance for women
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.64
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKX78-NEW
Jean Patou Joy 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette is a timeless and luxurious fragrance celebrated as one of the most...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml OPC-PSGJRT-NEW
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette is a strong andluxurious fragrance for women. For every ounce of the originalperfume, 500 roses and 10,600 Jasmine...
prodImage
£74.00
£75.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Aldehydes, green notes, peach, rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang
Heart note: Orris root, jasmine, lily of the valley, orchid, rose
Base note: Musk, sandalwood, civet
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Divine Perfume
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£52.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £1.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel