Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Jean Patou
from £28.7619 offersManufacturer: Jean PatouPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Aldehydes, green notes, peach, rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang
• Heart note: Orris root, jasmine, lily of the valley, orchid, rose
• Base note: Musk, sandalwood, civet
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.76
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Jean Patou

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joy by Jean Patou 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New
Joy by Jean Patou 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT 5050456020676
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Womens Joy Eau De Toilette 30ml - Green - One Size 1480c774-b6b3-4cba-a5d2-268398ace9db
Jean Patou design house launched Joy in 1930 as a musky floral fragrance for women. This luxurious scent used to be the world s most expensive perfume back in the days. It is created of rare flowers in a unique concentration this extraordinary scent has been made with extra care. This classic scent became the second bestselling perfume of all times. The scent notes consist of tuberose with rose and ylangylang blossom combined with aldehydes juicy pear and green accords. These are melting into gorgeous jasmine and spicy iris root accords warmed up by musk sandalwood and mild civet. Just like the fragrance the bottle is also luxurious with the simple and straight lines and a golden thread around its neck. This gorgeous timeless fragrance has been recommended to be worn during the night.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.86
£33.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jean Patou Joy Woman, Eau de Toilette, Spray 30 ml, Pack of 1 (1 x 30 ml) JOY05.A
Joy is an oriental fragrance from Jean Patou. This is accompanied by fruity floral notes. This harmonious combination will give you a glamorous appearance and makes women shine. Fragrance: oriental.
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Joy by Jean Patou Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml SG-10031800-(1)-FBM
Image shown above may not be true representation. See product description! (Below) WOMEN Fragrances
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30 ml shopify_IT_9747185926424_50079011111192
Joy EDT - 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Women Spray
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Perfume 10031800-SG
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10031800-SG
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau De Toilette 30ml SG-10031800-FBM
Value for money Good product with excellent quality Easy to use
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Joy by Jean Patou Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Prime.JOY05.B
Image shown above may not be true representation. See product description! (Below) WOMEN Fragrances
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Women's EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10031800#FG
Jean Patou Joy Women's EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Women's EDT 30ml Fragrance 10031800
Jean Patou Joy Women's EDT 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau De Toilette 30ml Prime.JOY05
Value for money Good product with excellent quality Easy to use
prodImage
£32.52
Shipping: Free
JEAN PATOU JOY 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JEAN PATOU JOY 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: Free
Joy by Jean Patou Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml ZQ-SK9B-TNHG
Image shown above may not be true representation. See product description! (Below) WOMEN Fragrances
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Jean Patou Joy 30ml EDT Spray for Women
Jean Patou Joy 30ml EDT Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Joy by Jean Patou for Women 30ml EDT Spray
Joy by Jean Patou for Women 30ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Aldehydes, green notes, peach, rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang
Heart note: Orris root, jasmine, lily of the valley, orchid, rose
Base note: Musk, sandalwood, civet
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: £2.99
Perfume Platform
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel