Jazwares Pokémon Advent Calendar 2025 (PKW4116)

Manufacturer: Jazwares
from £27.96to £49.996 offersManufacturer: Jazwares
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Pokémon Advent Calendar with 24 Surprises
• Includes 16 Battle Figures and 8 Accessories
• Figure height of 5 cm
• Officially licensed
• Recommended age: 3 years and up
• Dimensions: 43.5 x 8 x 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jazwares Pokémon Advent Calendar 2025 (PKW4116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025 - Features 16 2-Inch Battle Figures with Special Finish and Eight Unique Accessories VA1-B0F8RGL7YK-SMTTDE-ACT-SC
HOLIDAY PACK: Celebrate the festive season with the Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025. ICONIC POKEMON: Pack includes a mix of 24 Holiday-themed figures and accessories. CALENDAR COUNT: Countdown the calendar by opening up a unique toy or accessory each day SPECIAL FINISH: All included figures have an exclusive special finish to celebrate the season OFFICIAL PRODUCT: Officially licensed Pokémon product from Jazwares., Manufacturer: Jazwares
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025 - Features 16 2-Inch Battle Figures with Special Finish and Eight Unique Accessories Calendrierpokemon11.50
HOLIDAY PACK: Celebrate the festive season with the Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025. ICONIC POKEMON: Pack includes a mix of 24 Holiday-themed figures and accessories. CALENDAR COUNT: Countdown the calendar by opening up a unique toy or accessory each day SPECIAL FINISH: All included figures have an exclusive special finish to celebrate the season OFFICIAL PRODUCT: Officially licensed Pokémon product from Jazwares., Manufacturer: Jazwares
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025 - Features 16 2-Inch Battle Figures with Special Finish and Eight Unique Accessories VA1-B0F8RGL7YK-SMTTDE-ACT-SC
HOLIDAY PACK: Celebrate the festive season with the Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025. ICONIC POKEMON: Pack includes a mix of 24 Holiday-themed figures and accessories. CALENDAR COUNT: Countdown the calendar by opening up a unique toy or accessory each day SPECIAL FINISH: All included figures have an exclusive special finish to celebrate the season OFFICIAL PRODUCT: Officially licensed Pokémon product from Jazwares., Manufacturer: Jazwares
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025 - Features 16 2-Inch Battle Figures with Special Finish and Eight Unique Accessories Calendrierpokemon11.50
HOLIDAY PACK: Celebrate the festive season with the Pokémon Holiday Calendar 2025. ICONIC POKEMON: Pack includes a mix of 24 Holiday-themed figures and accessories. CALENDAR COUNT: Countdown the calendar by opening up a unique toy or accessory each day SPECIAL FINISH: All included figures have an exclusive special finish to celebrate the season OFFICIAL PRODUCT: Officially licensed Pokémon product from Jazwares., Manufacturer: Jazwares
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jazwares Pokemon Holiday Advent Calendar 2025 - Battle Figure Multipack (24 Surprises) PKW4116
Pokemon Holiday Advent Calendar 2025 - Battle Figure Multipack (24 Surprises), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jazwares Pokemon Figure Advent Calendar Holiday PKW4116
Pokemon Figure Advent Calendar Holiday, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pokémon Advent Calendar with 24 Surprises
Includes 16 Battle Figures and 8 Accessories
Figure height of 5 cm
Officially licensed
Recommended age: 3 years and up
Dimensions: 43.5 x 8 x 12 cm
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Jazwares Pokémon Advent Calendar 2025 (PKW4116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Your Marketplace Hub
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
E-Market Dynamics
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel