Jaguar White Line JP 10 (46525)

Manufacturer: Jaguar
from £79.99to £102.253 offersManufacturer: Jaguar
• Hairdressing scissors in offset design
• Ergonomic handle position for relaxed working
• Forged high-quality steel
• Cryogenic hardening process at -80 °C for long-lasting sharpness
• Vario screw adjustment for easy readjustment
• Flat cutting angle for excellent sharpness
• Suitable for slicing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jaguar White Line JP 10 (46525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jaguar White Line JP10 5.25 scissors
Jaguar White Line JP10 5.25 scissors, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Jaguar White Line JP 10 Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.25-Inch Length, Silver, 0.03597 kg 3111
Very good, long-lasting sharpness Good for slicing Flat cutting angle forged special steel Offset handle for relaxed strain-free work
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Jaguar White Line JP 10 Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.25-Inch Length, Silver, 0.03597 kg OPC-P92YS9D-NEW
Very good, long-lasting sharpness Good for slicing Flat cutting angle forged special steel Offset handle for relaxed strain-free work
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairdressing scissors in offset design
Ergonomic handle position for relaxed working
Forged high-quality steel
Cryogenic hardening process at -80 °C for long-lasting sharpness
Vario screw adjustment for easy readjustment
Flat cutting angle for excellent sharpness
Suitable for slicing

Price History

1M
Jaguar White Line JP 10 (46525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
downeaster59
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Salontotal
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel