Jaguar Stance Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Jaguar
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Cardamom, mandarin, apple
• Heart note: Vetiver, patchouli, cashmere
• Base note: Musk, amber, vanilla
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jaguar Stance EDT 100ml 7640171192178
Jaguar Stance EDT 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
JAGUAR Stance EDT, Woody Oriental Fresh, 100 ml
Fragrance family: Woody Oriental Fresh The powerful masculine accords of Jaguar Stance make a vibrant, modern statement. In the top notes, abright shot of mandarin and a crisp, juicy apple note are textured by citrusy cardamom, tingling pepper andaromatic nutmeg. The heart reveals a potent blend of iconic woods. The smoke and flint of vetiver . Thevelvety depth of patchouli. The neat, bracing aroma of cedar. The musky, sensual smoothness of cashmerewood. In the dry down, musk, amber and vanilla bring comfort and sensuality, adding another, complex layer to the potent blend, turning Jaguar Stance into a thrilling sensory experience. And a memorableolfactory signature.Perfumer: Richard Ibanez, Robertet , Paris Apply to the pulse points avoid rubbing the wrists together after application, to prevent "crushing" the scent Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water/Eau), Parfum (Fragrance), Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Citronellol, Citral, Isoeugenol, Geraniol, Benzyl Alcohol, Eugenol, Ci 60730, Ci 19140
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
JAGUAR STANCE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
JAGUAR STANCE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Jaguar Mens Stance Eau De Toilette 100ml - Apple - One Size 01954dc2-8822-779e-9e46-8a7cc77aa8a1
Stance, launched in 2018, is an Amber Woody fragrance for men by Jaguar. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night. Created by Michel Almairac, this fragrance contains top notes of Black Pepper, Apple, Cardamom, Mandarin Orange and Nutmeg. Middle notes of this fragrance are Cedar, Cashmere Wood, Vetiver and Patchouli with base notes of Musk, Amber, Moss, Vanilla and Papyrus.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.42
£26.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stance Jaguar - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9747185008920_50078997872920
Stance Jaguar 100 ml EDT a masculine fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, designed for the dynamic and confident man. This eau de toilette stands out for a sophisticated aromatic bouquet, capable of enhancing the personality thanks to fresh and enveloping notes. Its longevity guarantees a persistent fragrance throughout the day, ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression on every occasion, from work to evening appointments. The 100 ml package represents the right balance between practicality and durability, making Stance Jaguar an indispensable companion in the daily routine. A symbol of style and charisma, perfect for those looking for a versatile and distinctive fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Jaguar Stance Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray 7640171192178
Jaguar Stance Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Cardamom, mandarin, apple
Heart note: Vetiver, patchouli, cashmere
Base note: Musk, amber, vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jaguar Stance Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scent-n-essence
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Direct Beautique
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel