Jaguar Pre Style Relax P 5.5

Manufacturer: Jaguar
from £62.99to £73.025 offersManufacturer: Jaguar
• Hair scissors
• Blade size: 5 inches
• Handle position: Offset
• One-sided micro-serration
• Suitable for right-handers
• Weight: 37 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jaguar Pre Style Relax P 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jaguar Pre Style Relax Thinning Scissors 5.5 Inch - Free P&P
Jaguar Pre Style Relax Thinning Scissors 5.5 Inch - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Jaguar PreStyle Relax Micro Offset Barber Haircutting 5.5'' Scissors - Polished OPC-P8VTRPY-NEW
Jaguar Scissors Prestyle Relax Polished Offset Micro Barber Haircutting Scissors 5.5''   Description Prestyle scissors from...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Jaguar Pre Style Relax Offset Scissors 5.5inch or 6inch - Free P&P
Jaguar Pre Style Relax Offset Scissors 5.5inch or 6inch - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Jaguar Hair Cutting Scissor Pre Style Relax P, Size 5.5 Inch 82755
Very long-lasting sharpness Made from forged special steel With angled thumb Ring
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jaguar PreStyle Relax Polished 5.5" Scissor 605999
Jaguar PreStyle Relax Polished 5.5" Scissor, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Blade size: 5 inches
Handle position: Offset
One-sided micro-serration
Suitable for right-handers
Weight: 37 g

Price History

1M
Jaguar Pre Style Relax P 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairbeautyuk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
hairbeautyuk
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel