Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Pink 5.5

Price History
• Hairdressing Scissors
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Design: Classic, symmetrical positioning of finger holes
• Cutting: Flat cutting angle, excellent sharpness
• Micro-Serration: Prevents hair from slipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Pink 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Pink Scissors 5.5 Inches / 14 cm, 82255-1 7732
Scissors size: 5.5 inches = 14.0 cm Handle shape: classic High-quality coating in a delicate pink for ideal protection against nickel allergies Micro serrated blade Professional hairdressing scissors made of stainless steel Number Of Items: 1 Unit: 1 count
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Pink Scissors 5.5 Inches / 14 cm, 82255-1 B004UACAOK
Scissors size: 5.5 inches = 14.0 cm Handle shape: classic High-quality coating in a delicate pink for ideal protection against nickel allergies Micro serrated blade Professional hairdressing scissors made of stainless steel Number Of Items: 1 Unit: 1 count
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Jaguar PreStyle Ergo Pink 5.5" Scissors 606738
Jaguar PreStyle Ergo Pink 5.5" Scissors, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Rand Rocket Jaguar PreStyle Pink Ergo Classic Micro Pro 5.5" Scissors for Salon Haircutting OPC-P8VTRP8-NEW
Jaguar Scissors Prestyle Pink Ergo Classic Micro Pro Salon Scissors 5.5"   Description Prestyle scissors from Jaguar have an ergonomic...
prodImage
£90.94
£95.94
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hairdressing Scissors
Material: Stainless Steel
Design: Classic, symmetrical positioning of finger holes
Cutting: Flat cutting angle, excellent sharpness
Micro-Serration: Prevents hair from slipping

Price History

1M 3M
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Pink 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salontotal
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
amazinghairandbeauty
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel