Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P 5.0'' (81355)

Manufacturer: Jaguar
from £44.32to £62.992 offersManufacturer: Jaguar
• Hairdressing Scissors
• Design: Classic, Polished Blades
• Cutting edges: Polished on both sides
• Model: Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P Slice 5.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P 5.0'' (81355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P Slice Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, 0.0379 kg B07L6C54H8
Very long-lasting sharpness Made from forged special steel With angled thumb Ring Flat Smart spin screw system allows incomparably easy, perfect cutting action
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
Jaguar PreStyle Ergo Slice Classic Barber Polished 5??" Scissors Stainless Steel OPC-P8VTRQR-NEW
Jaguar Scissors Pro Salon Prestyle Ergo Polished Sliced Scissors 5½"   Description The Jaguar Pre Style Ergo has been a...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairdressing Scissors
Design: Classic, Polished Blades
Cutting edges: Polished on both sides
Model: Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P Slice 5.5"

Price History

1M
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P 5.0'' (81355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel