Jaguar Pre Style Ergo 5.5 inch (82255)

Manufacturer: Jaguar
from £49.95to £58.495 offersManufacturer: Jaguar
• Hair cutting scissors
• Model: Jaguar Pre Style Ergo 5.5 inch 82255
• Ergonomically shaped handles with rubber rings for comfortable cutting without fatigue
• Made from the finest stainless steel
• Individually adjustable screw system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo 5.5 inch (82255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jaguar Prestyle Ergo Hairdressing Scissors 5.5" Size 82255
Jaguar Prestyle Ergo Hairdressing Scissors 5.5" Size, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Jaguar PRE STYLE ERGO SCISSORS 5.5 82255
PRE STYLE ERGO SCISSORS 5.5, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Scissor 5.5" OPC-P6J6CKQ-NEW
These professional scissors from Jaguar have an ergonomic design featuring a removable finger rest for comfortable cutting. Made from stainless steel,
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jaguar PRESTLYE ERGO SCISSORS -4.5" - 5" - 5.5" - 6"- 82255
PRESTLYE ERGO SCISSORS -4.5" - 5" - 5.5" - 6"-, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Jaguar ERGO Pre Style Micro 5.5 Hairdressing Scissors Art No. 82255. Brand New
Jaguar ERGO Pre Style Micro 5.5 Hairdressing Scissors Art No. 82255. Brand New, Health & Beauty > Salon & Spa > Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair cutting scissors
Model: Jaguar Pre Style Ergo 5.5 inch 82255
Ergonomically shaped handles with rubber rings for comfortable cutting without fatigue
Made from the finest stainless steel
Individually adjustable screw system

Price History

1M 3M
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo 5.5 inch (82255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
amazinghairandbeauty
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
amazinghairandbeauty
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
amazinghairandbeauty
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel