Jaguar Classic Gold Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: bergamot, apple, lime
• Heart note: jasmine, teakwood, orange blossom
• Base note: patchouli, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jaguar Classic Gold Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jaguar Classic Gold 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MYNFG-NEW
Jaguar Classic Gold 100ml EDT Spray Jaguar Classic Gold 100ml EDT Spray is an elegant and refined fragrance that embodies sophistication and...
prodImage
£14.83
Shipping: Free
Jaguar Classic Gold Eau de Toilette 100ml~~BRI
Fragrance Family: Woody Oriental Fresh The charismatic character of Classic Gold is created by top notes featuring a stimulating cocktail of apple, lime and bergamot, while its seductive side comes through in the floral woody middle notes of teak, orange blossom, lavender and jasmine. The flower essences in particular, somewhat unusual for a men's fragrance, highlight the captivating allure of this perfume composition. The luxury element of Classic Gold, on the other hand, comes across in the base note: precious extracts of patchouli, vanilla, musk and white amber create a warm, enveloping fragrance, leaving the wearer with a discreet and extremely attractive scent for many hours. Perfumer: Dominique Preyssas Apply to the pulse points avoid rubbing the wrists together after application, to prevent "crushing" the scent Alcohol Denat, Aqua (Water/Eau), Parfum (Fragrance), Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool, Coumarin, Citronellol, Citral, Geraniol, Ci 19140, Ci 17200
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
JAGUAR CLASSIC GOLD FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW SEALED 7640111493723
JAGUAR CLASSIC GOLD FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
Jaguar Mens Classic Gold Eau de Toilette 100ml - Apple - One Size cb020364-58c9-4314-83c7-90e408480fec
Jaguar Classic Gold is a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Top notes apple lime bergamot. Middle orange blossom teak wood. Base notes patchouli vanilla musk. Jaguar Classic Gold was launched in 2013.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.10
£20.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jaguar Classic Gold EDT M 100 ml
Jaguar Classic Gold man contains notes of apple, lime, bergamot, orange blossom, teak wood, patchouli, vanilla and musk. Classic Gold was launched by Jaguar in 2013.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, apple, lime
Heart note: jasmine, teakwood, orange blossom
Base note: patchouli, amber, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Jaguar Classic Gold Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.83
Shipping: Free
WHAT BRITAIN BUYS®
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel