Jäger 030.6160 VDE Combination Pliers

Manufacturer: Jäger
Jäger 030.6160 VDE Combination Pliers
from £29.45to £45.896 offersManufacturer: Jäger
• Combination pliers made of special tool steel
• With cutting edges for hard and soft wire
• Gripping zones for flat and round material
• Long cutting edges for thicker cables
• Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, hardness approx. 60 HRC
• Chromium-plated pliers with insulated handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jäger 030.6160 VDE Combination Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size 0306160
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex 160mm VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip, 03 06 160
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 160mm VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip, 03 06 160
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 160 VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip160mm
£31.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers 160 Vde Chrome 2K Griff 03 06 0306160
£40.64
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 160 Combination Pliers VDE 160mm
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination pliers made of special tool steel
With cutting edges for hard and soft wire
Gripping zones for flat and round material
Long cutting edges for thicker cables
Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, hardness approx. 60 HRC
Chromium-plated pliers with insulated handles

Price History

1M
Jäger 030.6160 VDE Combination Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel