Jade Maybelline The Rocket Volum' Express Mascara

Manufacturer: Jade
from £6.78to £9.996 offersManufacturer: Jade
• Maybelline Volum' Express The Rocket Mascara
• Color: matte black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jade Maybelline The Rocket Volum' Express Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maybelline Jade The Rocket Mascara Very Black 9,6 ml whole-3.30-260121-AHW--8.49-VA3
The New Rocket mascara combines full volume with absolute precision, thanks to its innovative ultra-sonic brush. The volume load brush can absorb much more texture and it evenly distributes it within seconds on the eyelashes. Thanks to the small defining bristles each individual lash is coated. For lush lashes with volume - perfectly defined. The Rocket mascara comes in three variations: Very black, Blackest Black and Waterproof.
prodImage
£6.78
£11.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Maybelline THE ROCKET WASHABLE MASCARA Volum' Express 117591
Maybelline THE ROCKET WASHABLE MASCARA Volum' Express, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Maybelline The Rocket Volum' Express Mascara Very Black 9.6 ml shopify_IT_9753388843288_50212513186072
The mascara Maybelline The Rocket Volum'' Express Very Black 9.6 ml is the ideal solution for extraordinary volume and an intense look. Its innovative formula, enriched with volumizing fibres, envelops each eyelash without weighing it down, guaranteeing a full and defined effect from the first step. The rocket-shaped brush ensures uniform distribution, reaching even the smallest lashes and creating a lengthening and curling effect. The Very Black color gives immediate depth, enhancing the look in a natural but decisive way. Perfect for an everyday or evening look, this mascara is durable and easy to remove. Essential for those who want thick, long and visibly separated eyelashes.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maybelline The Rocket Volum' Express Mascara Very Black 9.6 ml shopify_IT_8869073584452_47943491092804
The mascara Maybelline The Rocket Volum'' Express Very Black 9.6 ml offers intense volume and a defined look from the very first application. Its innovative formula, enriched with ultra-black pigments, ensures a deep and long-lasting color without smudging. The elegante aerospace brush captures every lash, perfectly separating them for a radiant, clump-free effect. Ideal for chi who want an intense and immediate look, this mascara lengthens and thickens lashes, enhancing the gaze in a modo naturale yet bold way. Humidity-resistant and easy to remove, The Rocket Volum'' Express is the perfect choice for everyday makeup that doesn't go unnoticed. Una professional solution for dramatic and voluminous lashes.
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Volum' Express The Rocket Volumizing Washable Mascara,
Maybelline Volum' Express The Rocket Volumizing Washable Mascara,, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£9.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.42 / Unit
More offers
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE THE ROCKET VOLUM' EXPRESS MASCARA - BLACK SEALED 117591
MAYBELLINE THE ROCKET VOLUM' EXPRESS MASCARA - BLACK SEALED, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maybelline Volum' Express The Rocket Mascara
Color: matte black

Price History

1M 3M
Jade Maybelline The Rocket Volum' Express Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shopiley Limited
prodImage
£6.78
Shipping: £4.49
face2body_uk
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel