Jade Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner

Manufacturer: Jade
Jade Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner
from £3.5822 offersManufacturer: JadePrice History
• Kohl pencil
• Waterproof
• Suitable for contact lens wearers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£3.58
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£3.58
Shipping: £4.49

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner 37 Green M1386
Gentle precision eyeliner Dermatologist-tested This pencil gives dense colour application Can be blended into the lid for a softly smudged look Available in green colour
prodImage
£3.58
£8.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner 37 Green 1G-D2JV-5GMC
Gentle precision eyeliner Dermatologist-tested This pencil gives dense colour application Can be blended into the lid for a softly smudged look Available in green colour
prodImage
£3.58
£8.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Maybelline Line Refine Expression Kajal Eyeliner - Choose Your Shade
Maybelline Line Refine Expression Kajal Eyeliner - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Line Refine Expression Kajal Eyeliner - Choose Your Shade B06963
Maybelline Line Refine Expression Kajal Eyeliner - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL EYELINER. WATERPROOF ASSORTED SHADES. NEW 33 BLACK
MAYBELLINE LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL EYELINER. WATERPROOF ASSORTED SHADES. NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL EYELINER. WATERPROOF ASSORTED SHADES. NEW 37 GREEN
MAYBELLINE LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL EYELINER. WATERPROOF ASSORTED SHADES. NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York eye liner Maybelline Drama Khol line refine Tattoo lightliner Crayon pencil 3600530729401
eye liner Maybelline Drama Khol line refine Tattoo lightliner Crayon pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York eye liner Maybelline Drama Khol line refine Tattoo lightliner Crayon pencil B06963
eye liner Maybelline Drama Khol line refine Tattoo lightliner Crayon pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner Pencil B06963
Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.50
£6.00
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Maybelline New York Maybelline Linerefine Expression Kajal Waterproof Eyeliner - 37 Green
Maybelline Linerefine Expression Kajal Waterproof Eyeliner - 37 Green, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL -37 GREEN - WATERPROOF B06963
Maybelline LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL -37 GREEN - WATERPROOF, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.90
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL - Various Colours B06963
Maybelline LINEREFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL - Various Colours, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline expression kajal eyeliner no 37 Green new B06963
Maybelline expression kajal eyeliner no 37 Green new, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE LINE REFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL SOFT LINER 33 BLACK WATERPROOF NEW 4084200653309
MAYBELLINE LINE REFINE EXPRESSION KAJAL SOFT LINER 33 BLACK WATERPROOF NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£5.25
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline LineRefine Soft Eyeliner Expression Kajal
Maybelline LineRefine Soft Eyeliner Expression Kajal, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£5.39
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline LineRefine Soft Eyeliner Expression Kajal
Maybelline LineRefine Soft Eyeliner Expression Kajal, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£5.39
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner 33 Black qogit-1.84-260417-5.56
Gentle precision eyeliner Dermatologist-tested This pencil gives dense colour application Can be blended into the lid for a softly smudged look Available in black colour
prodImage
£5.48
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner 35 White K2-IQU6-3IGW
Gentle precision eyeliner Dermatologist-tested This pencil gives dense colour application Can be blended into the lid for a softly smudged look Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack Available in white colour
prodImage
£5.49
£9.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Expression Kajal Black 33 / Smudge-proof and water-repellent eyeliner black (precise eyeliner, easy application), dermatologically tested, 1.14 g JB25-MAYBELLINE-EYE-PENCIL-N33-X1-UK
Maybelline New York Expression Kajal Black 33 Smudge-Proof And Water-Repellent Eyeliner Black Precise Eyeliner, Easy Application , Dermatologically Tested, 1.14 G Product Type: Eyelid Color Brand: Maybelline
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Maybelline Eyeliner Lasting Drama Pencil & Kohl-24H-Choose Shade B06963
Maybelline Eyeliner Lasting Drama Pencil & Kohl-24H-Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York 3 x Maybelline Linerefine Expression Kajal Soft Khol Liner | 37 Green |
3 x Maybelline Linerefine Expression Kajal Soft Khol Liner | 37 Green |, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner 33 Black 10013011.FBA.UK.SnL
Gentle precision eyeliner Dermatologist-tested This pencil gives dense colour application Can be blended into the lid for a softly smudged look Available in black colour
prodImage
£6.43
£10.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Features
Waterproof
Suitable for contact lens wearers

Price History

1M 3M
Jade Maybelline Expression Kajal Eyeliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel