Italeri 807063

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri 807063
from £11.70to £17.9811 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit in 1:72 scale
• Model length: 78 mm
• Not pre-assembled and not painted
• Suitable for realistic reenactments
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
• Includes photo-etched and plastic parts
• With step-by-step assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri 807063
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 7063 US M3A1 Scout Car (1:72 Scale)
£11.70
£15.95
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri M3A1 Scout Car 7063
£12.19
£17.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Italeri 1/72 Military - Scout Cars M3 - 7063
£12.64
£16.13
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 7063 Scout Car M3 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7063 Scout Car M3 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7063 M3A1 Scout Car 1:72 Scale Military Kit IT7063
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7063 M3A1 Scout Car 1:72 Scale Military Kit
£14.99
Shipping: Free
FALLER Italeri 7063 M3A1 Scout Car, Scala 1:72, Model Kit/Modello in Plastica da Montar ‎ITA7063
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 M3A1 Scout Car - 7063 HC-7063
£15.54
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 M3A1 Scout Car Scale Military Model Kit 7063
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 M3A1 Scout Car Plastic Model Kit HC-7063
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit in 1:72 scale
Model length: 78 mm
Not pre-assembled and not painted
Suitable for realistic reenactments
Recommended age: 14 years and up
Includes photo-etched and plastic parts
With step-by-step assembly instructions

Price History

1M
Italeri 807063
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel