Italeri 806030
- Battlefield accessories in 1:72 scale
- Includes 109 components
- Recommended age: 14 and up
- Self-assembly with illustrated instructions
- Painting possible according to your own ideas
Price History
1M 3M
Italeri 806030
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

ICH PE hose 6x4 50m blue
£28.92
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Italeri model figures kit 1/75 Battlefield Accessory Set

£13.00
£16.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1:72 - Battlefield Accessories Set 10256-B000BMX7I4

£14.69
Shipping: Free
BATTLEFIELD ACCESSORIES SET - SOLDIERS 1:72 - Italeri 6030

£14.69
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 - Battlefield Accessories Set ITA-6030

£14.80
Shipping: Free
ITALERI ITA6030 Model kit, Brown 806030

£15.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battlefield accessories in 1:72 scale |
| Includes 109 components |
| Recommended age: 14 and up |
| Self-assembly with illustrated instructions |
| Painting possible according to your own ideas |
Price History
1M 3M
Italeri 806030
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products