Italeri 0320S - Commando Car

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri 0320S - Commando Car
from £8.91to £13.996 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale 1:35, length approx. 95 mm
• Reproduction of a combat vehicle
• Willys MB Jeeps supported the infantry
• Armed with five machine guns
• Additional armor for 135 l of fuel
• Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri 0320S - Commando Car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT320 1/35 - Command Car
£8.91
£12.41
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 320 British Commando Car (1:35 Scale) 0320
£10.50
£14.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Italeri 1/35 scale WW2 Allied SAS COMMANDO CAR model kit 0320
£10.68
£14.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £10.68 / Unit
Italeri Commando Car C 320 0320
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 320 1:35th scale Commando Car
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Commando Car 1:35 Model Kit by Italeri - Easy Assembly Plastic Hobby Kit no 320 0320
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale 1:35, length approx. 95 mm
Reproduction of a combat vehicle
Willys MB Jeeps supported the infantry
Armed with five machine guns
Additional armor for 135 l of fuel
Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual

Price History

1M
Italeri 0320S - Commando Car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel