Italeri 0159S - Apache AH-64

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri 0159S - Apache AH-64
from £7.99to £52.0012 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale 1:72
• Length approx. 208 mm
• Model: AH-64A Apache
• Kit No. 159
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri 0159S - Apache AH-64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri AH-64A Apache Helicopter 1:72 Scale 2011 Sealed Set 159
£7.99
£11.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Italeri IT159 1/72 - AH-64 Apache
£9.12
£12.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Ah-64 Apache - 159
£10.49
£13.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 159 1:72 Boeing/Hughes AH-64A Apache
£10.79
£14.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI AH-64 Apache Helicopter 159 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 159 US AH-64A Apache Helicopter (1:72 Scale)
£11.00
£15.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
ITALERI AH-64 Apache Helicopter 159 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri - Ah-64a Apache 1:72 Scale ‎159
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri Ah-64 Apache 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 159 HC-159
£14.78
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 159 AH-64 Apache Helicopter 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 AH-64A APACHE Plastic Model Kit HC-159
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Italian Tamiya Italeri 159 1/72 Hughes Ah-64 Apache Plastic Model
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale 1:72
Length approx. 208 mm
Model: AH-64A Apache
Kit No. 159
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M
Italeri 0159S - Apache AH-64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel