Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Issey Miyake
- Men's fragrance with a woody-marine amber scent
- Refillable bottle made from 20% recycled glass
- Fragrance notes: salt, seaweed, incense, cedarwood, amber
Price History
1M 3M
Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.95
Shipping: Free
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau de Parfum EDP Gift Set
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau de Parfum EDP Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£58.31
Shipping: Free
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Le Sel DIssey Eau de Parfum the new mens perfume with a warm intensity Le Sel DIssey Eau de Parfum is the new intense perfume for men by Issey Miyake.

£60.89
£64.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum - a woody, marine and dry amber fragrance for men
Woody, marine, and dry amber notes: an intense fragrance of marine freshness, enhanced by warm sensuality. A salty accord, enriched with incense and amber woods notes, creates a bold scent that ignites the senses. Experience the pure, sharp design that captures the brightness of light and the energy of salt. The elliptical shape seamlessly fades towards the base of the glass, embodying perfect fluidity. The alcohol used to blend the perfume concentrate is 100% natural, sourced exclusively from French beetroot. The bottle contains 20% post-consumer recycled glass.

£62.40
Shipping: Free
Issey Miyake Le Sel Dissey H Ep 50 Vape shopify_IT_10056661041432_51611659534616
Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum: the new men's fragrance characterized by una warm intensity. Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum is the new intense fragrance for him signed by Issey Miyake. Coming into contact with salt, nature is enhanced. Emotions are stronger, experiences amplified. The senses ignite with salt that flavors life, with an even more pronounced intensity. The amber marine woody men's fragrance: Created by perfumer Quentin Bisch, this new amber marine woody fragrance reveals the freshness of the sea with the warm liveliness of terra. Evoking the sea, the salty polarity combines a lively accord of salt with seaweed and oak moss, both of natural origin. Evoking terra, the earthy polarity is infused with sensual notes of incense and amber, both of natural origin. Recycled cedarwood amplifies the enveloping warmth. Una lasting fragrance, where the intensity of salt merges with a masculine elegance. Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum is made with 94% natural-origin ingredients, including 100% natural-origin French alcohol, and is certified vegan. A refillable perfume bottle with an intensified design: Designer Tokujin Yoshioka has intensified the pure and defined aesthetic of the Le Sel bottle with una amplified masculinity. The 20% recycled glass is warmed by una smoky gray toned lacquer, while the cap is revisited in a dark lead gray. The 50 ml and 100 ml formats are refillable with una 150 ml refill. In perfect armonia, the outer packaging features lead gray details on una matte textured gray paper. It is made with 10% recycled seaweed and material sourced from responsibly managed forests, certified by FSC™ and other controlled sources. Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum is made in France.
in stock

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_15353074352452_55874121269572
Le Sel d’Issey Eau de Parfum: the new men’s fragrance characterized by una warm intensity. Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum is the new intense fragrance for him by Issey Miyake. When coming into contact with salt, nature is enhanced. Emotions are stronger, experiences amplified. The senses are awakened with the salt that gives flavor to life, with an even more pronounced intensity. The woody marine amber fragranza for men: Created by perfumer Quentin Bisch, this new woody marine amber fragranza reveals the freshness of the sea with the warm vibrancy of terra. Evoking the sea, the salty polarity combines a lively accord of salt with seaweed and oakmoss, both of naturale origin. Evoking terra, the earthy polarity is infused with sensual notes of incense and amber, both of naturale origin. Recycled cedarwood amplifies the enveloping warmth. Una persistent fragranza, in which the intensity of salt meets masculine elegance. Le Sel d’Issey Eau de Parfum is made with 94% ingredients of naturale origin, including 100% French alcohol of naturale origin, and is certified vegan. A refillable perfume bottle with an intensified design: Designer Tokujin Yoshioka has intensified the pure and defined aesthetic of the Le Sel bottle with una amplified masculinity. The glass, 20% recycled, is warmed by una gradient lacquer in smoky gray tones, while the cap is revisited with a dark lead gray. The 50 ml and 100 ml sizes are refillable with una 150 ml refill. In perfect armonia, the outer packaging features lead gray details on una matte textured gray paper. It is made with 10% recycled seaweed and material from responsibly managed forests, FSC™ certified and from other controlled sources. Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum is made in France.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum for men 50 ml 58f98e46-ce67-4bbe-8718-cf77241a61a3
Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum for men 50 ml

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum - a woody, marine and dry amber fragrance for men 31800676101

£78.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey 50ml Eau De Parfum Refillable For Men NEW & SEALED 3423222119461
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey 50ml Eau De Parfum Refillable For Men NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Refillable 3423222119461
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Refillable, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£63.79
Shipping: Free
Issey Miyake LE SEL D'ISSEY 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Issey Miyake LE SEL D'ISSEY 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey 100ml Eau De Parfum Refillable For Men NEW & SEALED 3423222106300
Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey 100ml Eau De Parfum Refillable For Men NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Men's fragrance with a woody-marine amber scent |
| Refillable bottle made from 20% recycled glass |
| Fragrance notes: salt, seaweed, incense, cedarwood, amber |
Price History
1M 3M
Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price