Isi Gourmet Whip 0.5 l
Manufacturer: Isi
- Cream dispenser
- Contents: 0.5 liters
- Dishwasher safe
- Material: stainless steel
Manufacturer:
Isi
Popular Products

Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.25 l
£119.02

WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99

Klarstein Scale
£138.99

Westmark Cherry Pitter
£41.17

Klarstein Marcia
£248.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
iSi Gourmet Whip 0.5L - Professional Stainless Steel Whipper for hot & cold appl 160301
iSi Gourmet Whip 0.5L - Professional Stainless Steel Whipper for hot & cold appl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools

£157.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: 0.5 liters |
| Dishwasher safe |
| Material: stainless steel |
Popular Products