Indola Laque Super Strong Hold 500 ml

Manufacturer: Indola
from £11.35to £18.123 offersManufacturer: Indola
• Hairspray
• Content: 500 ml
• Features: Extra strong hold, fast-drying, non-sticky, easy to brush out
• Effect: Provides natural shine, protects against wind and humidity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Indola Laque Super Strong Hold 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwarzkopf Professional Laque Super Strong Hold Hair Spray 500 ml 40903
Schwarzkopf Professional Laque Super Strong Hold Hair Spray 500 ml
prodImage
£11.35
£17.80
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Schwarzkopf Professional Professional Care Laque Super Strong Hold 500 ml shopify_IT_9979998601496_51271341768984
Do you want the certainty of a perfect hairstyle from first thing in the morning until late at night? Then try Schwarzkopf Professional Professionnelle professional hairspray for extra-strong hold. You won’t need to worry even about wind or humidity. What’s more, the hairspray helps prevent unwanted frizz and gives your hair una natural shine.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Unbranded Schwarzkopf Super Strong Hold Hairspray - 500ml 1955867493
Schwarzkopf Super Strong Hold Hairspray helps provide a robust and long-lasting hold for hairstyles and offers a non-sticky, fast-drying formula. Key Features Provides extra-strong, long-lasting hold for hairstyles. Features a non-sticky, fast-drying formula that is easily brushed out. Enhances natural shine without leaving residue. Suitable for all hair types, offering balance of hold and flexibility. Usage Shake the can well before use. Hold approximately 15-30 cm from your finished hairstyle and spray evenly. Achieve a flawless, long-lasting hairstyle with this professional-grade hairspray. Its formula ensures your hair stays in place while maintaining a natural shine.
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairspray
Content: 500 ml
Features: Extra strong hold, fast-drying, non-sticky, easy to brush out
Effect: Provides natural shine, protects against wind and humidity

Price History

1M
Indola Laque Super Strong Hold 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salontotal
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel