iFi GO blu Air

Manufacturer: iFi
iFi GO blu Air
from £129.004 offersManufacturer: iFi
• DAC
• Audio Analogue Converter: 32 bit
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: Headphones (3.5 mm)
• Power Supply: USB-C
• Dimensions: W53.5 mm x H33.7 mm x D19.5 mm
• Weight: 31 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iFi GO blu Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
iFi

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iFi GO blu Air – Portable Bluetooth 5.2 DAC/Headphone Amplifier with aptX Adaptive, LDAC, and 4.4mm & 3.5mm Headphone Outputs - Hi-Res Audio P003802-FNSKU
Connect wirelessly to phones, tablets, and computers with 24/96kHz Bluetooth Individually optimised Bluetooth, DAC, and amp stages for Hi-Fi performance Powerful amp delivers heavenly headphone sound on the go Cirrus Logic MasterHIFI DAC for dynamic sound with minimal battery drain XBass and XSpace – tune the bass and soundstage to your liking Symmetrical twin-mono amp with balanced 4.4mm output S-Balanced 3.5mm output halves distortion for single-ended headphones Snap-on magnetic clip - attach to your bag, strap, or jacket Built-in mic for hands-free calls on the move
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
iFi Audio GO blu Air - Portable Wireless Balanced Headphone Amplifier & USB DAC 0312025
iFi Audio GO blu Air - Portable Wireless Balanced Headphone Amplifier & USB DAC, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
iFi Audio GO blu Air P003802
iFi Audio GO blu Air, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
iFi Consumer Electronics iFi Audio GO blu Air - Portable Wireless Balanced Headphone Amplifier & USB DAC
Unleash Wireless Audiophile Sound Meet the ultimate solution for freeing your wired headphones from clunky cables without compromising on pristine...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.5 mm x H33.7 mm x D19.5 mm
Weight:31 g
Properties
Audio Analogue Converter:32 bit
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:Headphones (3.5 mm)
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
iFi GO blu Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
iFi GO blu Air
Hifiheadphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
hifiheadphones2014
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
peter_tyson
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel