IFC Dermatologie Neoretin Serum 30 ml
- Facial fluid
- Skin Type: All skin types
- Inhibits melanin production
- Prevents the formation of new dark spots
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M 3M
IFC Dermatologie Neoretin Serum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Melora Neoretin Discrom Control Serum Booster Fluid Pigment Lightener 30ml OPC-P5PRR5Q-NEW
The Neoretin depigmenting serum has a fluid texture that is easy to absorb and apply. A clever combination of anti spots and anti aging technologies.

£45.22
Shipping: Free
Neoretin DC Pigment Neutralizer Serum 30 ml
Neoretin DC Pigment Neutralizer Serum 30 ml by Neoretin is an advanced treatment specifically formulated to reduce skin discolorations and even out skin tone. Thanks to its innovative formula, it combines effective ingredients like glycolic acid and antioxidant complexes that promote cell renewal and counteract the formation of dark spots. The lightweight and fast-absorbing texture allows for comfortable application, making it ideal for daily use. This serum works deeply, visibly improving brightness and firmness of the epidermis, giving a more even and radiant appearance. Perfect for those seeking a targeted treatment against pigmented imperfections, Neoretin DC Pigment Neutralizer represents una professional solution for una lighter and more even skin.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Neoretin Neoritina DC Pigment Neutralizing Serum 30 ml
NEORETINA CONTROL SERUM | A treatment specifically designed to reduce and treat blemishes and hyperpigmentation. This serum contains active ingredients that help regulate melanin production and improve skin tone and evenness. Benefits: | Reduction of spots and hyperpigmentation: The discreet control serum is formulated to reduce the appearance of dark spots, hyperpigmentation, and uneven skin tone, achieving a more even and luminous tone. Depigmentation action: The active ingredients in the serum help regulate the production of melanin, the pigment responsible for skin color, and inhibit the formation of new spots, providing a depigmenting effect on the skin. Hydration and luminosity: This serum provides intense and long-lasting hydration to the skin, helping to improve its texture and give it a brighter and more radiant appearance.

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Neoretin DC Neutralising Pigment Serum 30 ml — Face Serum
Neoretin Neoritina DC Neutralising Pigment Serum — Unisex Facial Skincare Effective and pigmenting aromatic serum that neutralises evenly. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Perfect for chi seeking an aromatic depigmenting serum for daily use.

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Inhibits melanin production |
| Prevents the formation of new dark spots |
| 30 ml |
| All skin types |
Price History
1M 3M
IFC Dermatologie Neoretin Serum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products