Iello SOS Dino

Manufacturer: Iello
from £29.38to £45.834 offersManufacturer: Iello
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Cooperative children's game for 1 to 4 players
• Game mechanics: tile drawing and moving dinosaurs
• Objective: rescue dinosaurs and eggs from lava and meteors
• Includes 4 3D figures and 88 game tokens
• Playtime: 25 minutes, suitable for children aged 84 months and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Iello SOS Dino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee SOS Dino - Brand New & Sealed SOS_D
SOS Dino - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
IELLO SOS Dino - Board Game New
SOS Dino - Board Game New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lello SOS Dino Board Game Ages 7+ 1 To 4 Players 25 Mins Minutes Playing Time B079XVRXS6
SOS Dino is a cooperative game in which players have to move the cute dinosaur figurines to help them escape the flowing lava. You’ll need to react, anticipate and work together as a team to save the 4 Dinos! Draw a tile, place it on the board, the move one of the Dinos closer to the safety of the mountains. Pay attention to lava and meteor showers! Includes four very cute dinosaur figurines Suitable for 1 to 4 players aged 7 and up with a playing time of around 25 minutes, Manufacturer: Iello
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Iello CSGSOSD SOS Dino Cooperative Board Game, Multicolour
Iello CSGSOSD SOS Dino Cooperative Board Game, Multicolour, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cooperative children's game for 1 to 4 players
Game mechanics: tile drawing and moving dinosaurs
Objective: rescue dinosaurs and eggs from lava and meteors
Includes 4 3D figures and 88 game tokens
Playtime: 25 minutes, suitable for children aged 84 months and up
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Iello SOS Dino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos The Adventures of Robin Hood (68056)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Carpe Diem
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Sky Team
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth SpongeBob
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Repos Production 7 Wonders Architects
£29.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Libellud Harmonies
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gigamic Quoridor Classic
£31.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel