Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum refillable 100 ml
Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
- Fragrance notes: peach, osmanthus, white musk, freesias, cocoa
- Bottle: refillable, transparent glass, gold-colored cap
- Characteristics: ambery-floral, sensual, alluring
Price History
1M
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum refillable 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Boss The Scent by Hugo Boss Refillable Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10449041523029_52624848224597
Experience the allure of Boss The Scent by Hugo Boss, a signature fragrance designed for the modern woman. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) Refillable: Eco-friendly design allows for easy refilling Top Notes: Fresh peach and delicate freesia create a sweet opening Heart Notes: The exotic scent of osmanthus adds a warm, floral touch Versatile Use: Perfect for day or night, suitable for any occasion Modern Appeal: Timeless and trendy, crafted for today's stylish woman Boss The Scent encapsulates a sweet yet spicy fragrance experience that enhances your presence in any situation. Embrace your femininity with this captivating scent that blends fruity and floral notes seamlessly. Ideal for everyday wear or special occasions, it’s a must-have in any fragrance collection.

£65.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOSS The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml OPC-PKF6T5F-NEW
Release the power of attraction with BOSS The Scent for Her, an iconic Eau de Parfum that captures the strong, undeniable chemistry flowing between...

£84.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss The Scent for Women EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039387029784_51571531120920
The only fragrance you need to become irresistible | Step into the spotlight. BOSS The Scent for Her Eau de Parfum celebrates the art of irresistible charm. Bold yet elegante, this amber-floral-fruity creation tells the story of una undeniable chemistry. Perfectly balanced contrasts come together to create a fragrance that lasts as a statement of self-confidence and sensuality.
in stock

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 99f873be-9a6c-46d0-a3f9-6aee8382b70c
The only scent she needs to become irresistible | Step into the spotlight. BOSS The Scent for Her Eau de Parfum celebrates the art of irresistible charm. Bold yet elegant, this amber-floral-fruity creation tells the story of undeniable chemistry. Perfectly balanced contrasts come together to create a scent that endures as a statement of confidence and sensuality.

£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: peach, osmanthus, white musk, freesias, cocoa |
| Bottle: refillable, transparent glass, gold-colored cap |
| Characteristics: ambery-floral, sensual, alluring |
Price History
1M
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum refillable 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price