Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £31.99to £88.0013 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Freesias, honey-sweet peach
• Heart note: Osmanthus blossom
• Base note: Roasted cocoa beans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Deep Red EDP 75ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New
Hugo Boss Deep Red EDP 75ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
BOSS HUGO BOSS The Scent 50ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray New
BOSS HUGO BOSS The Scent 50ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Womens The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Peach - One Size f4f48d12-7d4d-421b-8aa5-984ad846f6fd
The Scent For Her by Hugo Boss is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Fragrance notes: peach, freesia, osmanthus, cacao. The Scent For Her was launched in 2016.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss 1.7 oz Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-PT8ZRS-NEW
Diesel Loverdose Red Kiss 75ml Eau DeParfum Loverdose Red Kiss is a sexy, passionate, feminine and fun, with aintense and addictive fragrance from...
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449026744661_52624819978581
Discover the allure of Hugo Boss Boss The Scent, an enchanting Eau De Parfum spray designed for the modern woman. This fragrance beautifully blends sweet and spicy notes, creating a captivating scent suitable for any occasion. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 1.7 oz Top Notes: Peach, Freesia Middle Notes: Osmanthus Long-lasting Aroma: Perfect for day-to-night wear Versatile Use: Ideal for casual outings, romantic evenings, or professional settings Stylish Packaging: A sophisticated addition to any fragrance collection Perfect Gift: A great choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or special occasions Indulge in a fragrance that embodies the essence of femininity and elegance with Hugo Boss Boss The Scent. Elevate your scent game and leave a lasting impression wherever you go.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her 50ml Eau de Parfum - Alluring Floral Amber Scent for Women OPC-PM7NT2-NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray by Hugo Boss. Product Details: Brand - Hugo Boss Gender - F Size - 50ml Product...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Womens The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml - Peach - One Size 01978de2-a333-7df1-b90f-0631aadb0591
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum is an elegant and captivating Floral Fruity fragrance designed for women. Launched in 2016, this fragrance is perfect for the warmer seasons and is best suited for day wear, offering a balanced and sophisticated profile that’s both fresh and feminine. The scent comes housed in a classic sleek bottle that embodies modern sophistication and charm. The fragrance opens with a burst of juicy peach and delicate freesia, creating an uplifting and fruity introduction that immediately catches the attention. The heart reveals the exotic, sweet, and slightly leathery aroma of osmanthus, adding depth and complexity to the floral character of the fragrance. The base notes of cacao bring a rich, velvety sweetness that lingers softly, leaving a warm and irresistible trail. Top Notes: Peach, Freesia Middle Notes: Osmanthus Base Notes: Cacao How to Apply: Spray the fragrance onto pulse points such as your wrists, neck, and behind your ears to maximise scent diffusion. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into your skin, as this can alter its structure and reduce its longevity. For wrist application, apply after washing your hands to maintain the fragrance’s integrity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.23
£72.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss The Scent for Her Eau De Parfum 50ml 0639266
Enhance your allure with Hugo Boss The Scent for Her Eau De Parfum 50ml. It is a chypre floral fragrance for women. Be the Boss and feel empowered with this intense leading fragrance that tantalises the senses and evokes a feeling of being in control. Opening with orange blossom and vetiver intensifies the iconic ambery signature scent creating an experience impossible to resist. Warm vetiver connects with akigalawood at the base to intensify the sensuality of this fragrance.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.20 / Unit
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her-50 ml OPC-PMZ6TWG-NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum Spray is an irresistible fragrance crafted for the modern, confident woman. This captivating scent...
prodImage
£74.76
£78.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her NOTSPECIFIED
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.32
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesias, honey-sweet peach
Heart note: Osmanthus blossom
Base note: Roasted cocoa beans
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
treasu58
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel