Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Freesias, honey-sweet peach
• Heart note: Osmanthus blossom
• Base note: Roasted cocoa beans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Womens The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum - Captivating Floral Fragrance Volume: 30 ml - Peach - One Size 0197f39c-21d8-7234-89e9-d56cf652d827
Experience the allure of HUGO BOSS BOSS The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum. This fragrance embodies the chemistry of a powerful couple, merging bold contrasts in an enchanting ambery-floral scent. It opens with vibrant Peach extract and a luxurious Osmanthus heart. The sensuality deepens with White Musk notes, creating an irresistible trail. Housed in a stunning refillable bottle adorned with the BOSS logo, this fragrance represents modern femininity and empowerment. Refilling is easy with the 150ml refill bottle, sold separately.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her-30 ml OPC-PMZ6TWJ-NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum Spray is an irresistible fragrance crafted for the modern, confident woman. This captivating scent...
prodImage
£39.48
£43.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
HUGO BOSS Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum 30 ml
HUGO BOSS Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her 730870196809
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-PM7PND-NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 30ml SprayBossThe Scent Perfume by Hugo Boss, Always trendy and never outdated,hugo boss created boss...
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml
The only scent she needs to become irresistible | Step into the spotlight. BOSS The Scent for Her Eau de Parfum celebrates the art of irresistible charm. Bold but elegante, This amber-floral-fruity creation tells the story of una Undeniable chemistry. Perfectly balanced contrasts come together to create a fragrance that endures as an affirmation of self-confidence and sensuality.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss The Scent for her EDP - 30 ml
The irresistible Boss The Scent For Her pleases with the exciting combination of very sweet peach, delicate freesias and toasted cocoa beans, completed by the sensual note of the seductive osmanthus. THE'elegante Eau de Parfum brings together elegance, warmth and gr
in stock
prodImage
£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Extrait de Parfum 30 ml — Women's Fragrance
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women A fruity women’s fragrance, with modern, natural sensuality. Immediate allure. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peach Heart notes: osmanthus, freesia Base notes: cocoa, vanilla, tonka bean Olfactory family Fruity. Ideal for Ideal for the woman who loves sensual, refined fruity fragrances.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss The Scent for Her Donna 30 ml — Eau de Parfum
Hugo Boss The Scent for Her set and body lotion package — Eau de Parfum for Women Floral and sensual, a fragrance that brings together the masculine scent and femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, peach Heart notes: osmanthus flower, tonka bean, coffee Base notes: cocoa, honey, woods Olfactory family Fiorita / Floral. Ideal for A woman seeking a floral fragrance set with matching body lotion.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mens Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray | Hugo Boss The Scent For Her | Mens Fragrance
Mens Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray | Hugo Boss The Scent For Her | Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent for Her 30 ml Women's Eau de Parfum
Hugo Boss The Scent for Her set and body lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women Delicate floral with sophisticated femininity. Contemporary elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peach, red fruits Heart notes: lotus blossom, osmanthus, cocoa Base notes: caramel, honey, woody notes Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women for elegant everyday wear.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesias, honey-sweet peach
Heart note: Osmanthus blossom
Base note: Roasted cocoa beans
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: £3.99
paint-n-plates
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel