Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Freesias, honey-sweet peach
• Heart note: Oriental osmanthus flowers
• Base note: Roasted cocoa
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray for Her New & Sealed 58054527
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray for Her New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P59CQMY-NEW
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray The Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum is an alluring, sophisticated, and...
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray | Free P&P
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml OPC-PM7QRC-NEW
Indulge in the irresistibly tempting aroma of Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum - 100ml at OnBuy, the perfect fragrance for any...
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her EDP W 100 ml
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her EDP 100 ml is a una sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, perfect for modern and confident women. Fruity notes of peach and freesia combine with a floral heart of licorice, creating a elegante and seductive balance. Its long-lasting formula ensures a una harmonious presence throughout the day, enhancing your personality with a touch of refinement. Ideal for those who desire a distinctive perfume that can elevate every moment with style and femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss Womens The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml - NA - One Size aa5b4066-4d38-436e-b84d-9a9f5bc0d54d
The Scent For Her by Hugo Boss is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Fragrance notes peach freesia osmanthus cacao. The Scent For Her was launched in 2016.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.61
£86.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Donna 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her W — Eau de Parfum Women's Fruity freshness that captures modern femininity with vitality and sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: freesia, peach Heart notes: osmanthus, orange blossom, liquorice Base notes: cocoa, honey Olfactory family Fruity. Ideal for The contemporary woman who loves fresh fruity fragrances for daytime.
prodImage
£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss The Scent for her Eau De Perfume Spray 100 ml
The irresistible Boss The Scent For Her pleases with the exciting combination of very sweet peach, delicate freesias and toasted cocoa beans, completed by the sensual note of the seductive osmanthus. THE'elegante Eau de Parfum brings together elegance, warmth and gr
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent for Her 100 ml Eau de Parfum Women
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women A fruity women’s fragrance, modern and natural seduction. Self-aware femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peach, pear Heart notes: osmanthus, freesia Base notes: tonka bean, cocoa, vanilla Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for Ideal for the woman seeking a sensual, refined fruity fragrance.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent for Her 30ml EDP-S - gold / 100 ml 8673978
The Scent by Hugo Boss is a luminous, floral fruity fragrance launched in 2016. A sophisticated, captivating, feminine fragrance, Opening with notes of peach and freesia, with a voluptuous heart of osmanthus flower. Excitement grows as the scents lightness and delicacy encounter the contrasting base accord of dark, addictive Cocoa. Presented in a diamond shaped transparent glass bottle, showcasing the scents feminine pink hue, reflects the light, seductive character. Finished with a precious rose gold cap.
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent for Her 100ml EDP Spray
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent for Her 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her EDP 100ml Women's Floral Fruity Gourmand Perfume
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her EDP 100ml Women's Floral Fruity Gourmand Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS THE SCENT FOR HER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 58054527
HUGO BOSS THE SCENT FOR HER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her-100 ml OPC-PMZ6TWK-NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her Eau De Parfum Spray is an irresistible fragrance crafted for the modern, confident woman. This captivating scent...
prodImage
£86.09
£90.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her 58054527
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesias, honey-sweet peach
Heart note: Oriental osmanthus flowers
Base note: Roasted cocoa
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

324 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely perfume
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2023
|
Amazing, lovely smell well worth the money
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely perfume
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2023
|
Amazing, lovely smell well worth the money
2.0 out of 5 stars So so
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2023
|
it's ok, but it doesn't seem very original
2.0 out of 5 stars So so
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2023
|
it's ok, but it doesn't seem very original
5.0 out of 5 stars Smells really good!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/01/2023
|
Very much like it! It has a fresh peachy smell.
With reviews from

Hugo Boss The Scent For Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 324 reviews
5
226
4
24
3
30
2
14
1
30
fragrance_click
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
raeboutique16
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel