Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
- Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir for Her
- Fragrance: Amber, woody
- Top note: Pink pepper
- Heart note: Atropa Belladonna
- Base note: Ambrofix™
- Bottle: Dark red, gold cap
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Womens The Scent Elixir For Her - Intense Parfum Volume: 30 ml - Gold - One Size 0197f39c-626d-7113-9c23-2c78423a6f55
Ignite your senses with HUGO BOSS The Scent Elixir For Her, an exquisite Parfum Intense that embodies the magnetic chemistry of a dynamic duo. This luxurious fragrance elevates the original BOSS The Scent with its rich ambery-woody-floral composition. Experience the fresh burst of Pink Peppercorn mingling with the enchanting allure of Belladonna flower. The fragrance culminates in a sensual base of Amber, leaving a captivating trail. Housed in a striking deep-red glass bottle adorned with the BOSS logo and a warm-gold cap, this flacon reflects the complexity and allure of this seductive scent.
Standard Delivery

£63.79
£66.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HUGO BOSS Boss The Scent Elixir Parfum Intense Her 30ml GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Boss The Scent Elixir Parfum Intense Her 30ml GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir EDP 30ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery
Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir EDP 30ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.99 / Unit
More offers
HUGO BOSS THE SCENT ELIXIR 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New
HUGO BOSS THE SCENT ELIXIR 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£88.98
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss THE SCENT ELIXIR For Her 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP Intense NEW & SEALED
Hugo Boss THE SCENT ELIXIR For Her 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP Intense NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£89.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS Eau de Parfum 30ml Amber Gold Bottle Romantic Evening Tuberose Vetiver Warm Silk
Eau de Parfum 30ml Amber Gold Bottle Romantic Evening Tuberose Vetiver Warm Silk, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£114.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.40 / Unit
Product Details
| Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir for Her |
| Fragrance: Amber, woody |
| Top note: Pink pepper |
| Heart note: Atropa Belladonna |
| Base note: Ambrofix™ |
| Bottle: Dark red, gold cap |
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price