Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Toilette Refill 200 ml
Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
- Contents: 200 ml
- Fragrance notes: ginger, Maninka, leather
- Refillable bottle made of clear glass with a gray metal cap
- Easy refill with 200 ml bottle
Price History
1M
Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Toilette Refill 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Toilette 200ml Refill Authentic Brand New
Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Toilette 200ml Refill Authentic Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens The Scent For Him Eau de Toilette Refill - Captivating Fragrance Volume: 200 ml - One Size 0197f396-41e1-7550-8059-167197ed7d92
Experience the allure of attraction with HUGO BOSS BOSS The Scent For Him Eau de Toilette. This iconic fragrance blends ambery, woody, and fruity notes, creating an irresistible scent that embodies the chemistry of a power couple. It opens with zesty Ginger oil, transitions into sweet Maninka fruit, and settles into warm Leather notes. Housed in a striking refillable bottle featuring the BOSS logo, this scent is perfect for those who appreciate style and sustainability. The 200ml refill bottle ensures you never run out of your favorite fragrance.
Standard Delivery

£86.92
£89.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Refill Hugo Boss The Scent Eau De Toilette 200ml shopify_IT_10056627290392_51611625390360
The legendary German brand Hugo Boss embodies uncompromising elegance. Those who choose clothing or fragrances from this fashion house possess refined taste and appreciate classic style. The seductive scent, with its concise name, creates a unique aura of sensuality that leaves a lasting impression.| This expertly crafted composition combines masculine notes of fine leather and an aphrodisiac fruit known as maninka, native to the African continent. Spicy ginger accords spread through the top notes of this exquisite fragrance. The eau de toilette is the perfect complement to una multifaceted personality. Encased in a bottle elegante, this fragrance is the ideal gift for a man of such caliber.|| ALCOHOL DENAT., PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), BENZYL SALICYLATE, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, DIETHYLAMINO HYDROXYBENZOYL HEXYL BENZOATE, BHT, LIMONENE, CITRONELLOL, COUMARIN, LINALOOL, BENZYL BENZOATE, HEXYL CINNAMAL, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, CITRAL, GERANIOL, CI 17200 (RED 33), CI 15985 (YELLOW 6), CI 60730 (VIOLET 2)
in stock

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent Eau de Toilette for men 200 ml 28706d5a-ac74-40ab-ae04-f68e4774294d
Pure seduction | The scent of Hugo Boss is a masculine "Eau de Toilette" with spicy notes, created with a single goal: seduction and a very specific profile: a passionate and intense man. The famous fashion and perfumery brand launched the fragrance in 2015, making it a best-seller thanks to its fantastic packaging, created with the utmost preparation and dedication, and its particular scent, created with very few ingredients, which makes it a masculine and seductive fragrance. A sensual and irresistible fragrance. | Among its top notes we find only ginger, which creates a perfect blend with lavender and maninka, its heart notes, fresh and clean combined with what is perhaps the main note and the last one we find: leather, which provides the masculine, virile and seductive touch. Aphrodisiac essence. Thanks to one of its main notes, Maninka, also known as "magic fruit", we can say that this is an aphrodisiac fragrance, due to the properties this fruit possesses. Enveloping bottle. Despite its particular essence, one should not underestimate its elaborate bottle, which symbolizes a cage that protects the precious amber liquid inside. NIGHT. Due to its sweetness and intensity, this fragrance is recommended for unforgettable moments on evenings and cold days.

£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: ginger, Maninka, leather |
| Refillable bottle made of clear glass with a gray metal cap |
| Easy refill with 200 ml bottle |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M
Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Toilette Refill 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price