Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick 75 ml

Price History
• Deodorant
• Contents: 75 ml
• Scent note: Oriental
• Top note: Ginger
• Heart note: Maninka fruit
• Base note: Leather accords
• Deodorant: Deodorant Stick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick 75ml OPC-PM7N25-NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick 75ml Unleash irresistible confidence and charisma with Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick...
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick-75 ml OPC-PMFSGZS-NEW
Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick For Men delivers long-lasting protection with the sophisticated character of the iconic The Scent fragrance.
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick 737052993546
Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss The Scent deodorant stick - 75.0 g
The deodorant stick for the scent of Hugo Boss. A deodorant in stick format with a refreshing and lightly scented formula. This deodorant stick has a highly effective formula that keeps the underarm area free from sweating and away from unpleasant odors. In addition, it was flavored with the fragrance of perfume, included in the family of aromatic spices, in which notes such as ginger, lavender, manika and leather are distinguished. Take care of your personal hygiene with Hugo Boss.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss The Scent DST M 75 ml
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental
Top note: Ginger
Heart note: Maninka fruit
Base note: Leather accords
Content
Contents:75 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Deodorant Stick

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

182 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/05/2023
|
the shizzny
3.0 out of 5 stars It wasn’t giving what it needed.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/03/2023
|
Smells great at first but throughout the day it smells weird; and I know it’s not me for sure.
5.0 out of 5 stars Lasts forever
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
It's not my favorite scent but for the price it's definitely a solid everyday scent.
The smell
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/02/2023
|
It was all that and more ,just the that soft settling smell all you need is just a little dab on your neck and wrist it's over.
no bueano
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
bought this thinking its a good cologne...alas it isn't. its weak, doesn't smell good and does not last 2 hrs. Seriously , i bought an Older Hugo Boss Blue that's actually my only favorite and Best Hugo Cologne at...View More less price than this one and it 100% better in scent, strength and staying power.View Less
With reviews from

Hugo Boss The Scent Deodorant Stick 75 ml Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 182 reviews
5
146
4
9
3
9
2
4
1
14
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel