Hugo Boss The Scent Absolute Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: ginger, maninka fruit, mondia root, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent Absolute Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss The Scent Absolute Eau de Parfum 100ml - Brown 8711558
Boss The Scent Absolute by Hugo Boss is an oriental spicy fragrance for men. The fragrance features ginger, Maninka and vetiver. Boss The Scent Absolute was launched in 2019.
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Absolute Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Men's, New&Sealed. NOT SPECIFIED
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Absolute Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Men's, New&Sealed., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent Absolute 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5NXPVD-NEW
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Absolute For Him - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray
prodImage
£129.99
£137.97
Shipping: £7.98
with shipping: £7.98
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: ginger, maninka fruit, mondia root, vetiver
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss The Scent Absolute Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
Boss Eau dP
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2024
|
Very nice smelling ,though does not last for long, so I think overpriced.
Ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2024
|
Smells cool
Its boss what else needs tonne said
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
Used this for the last 5years will not change
It smells nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/09/2024
|
It didn't last as long as I expected but it smells nice.
Nice scent but poor longevity
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/09/2024
|
Given that this is the parfum, the scene is nice but the duration is terrible. Would've returned if I could but it's not an option. Would only recommend if you can reapply 2-3 times per day, otherwise there are better...View More options in this price groupView Less
With reviews from

Hugo Boss The Scent Absolute Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
17
4
3
2
1
2
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
shamel_ranya
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £7.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel