Hugo Boss Hugo Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Men's Perfume Hugo Boss Intense EDP 75 ml OPC-PFWVSY9-NEW
Letthe 100%originalMen'sPerfumeHugoBossIntenseEDP75ml surpriseyouanddefineyourpersonalityusingthisexclusive men'sperfume...
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS Hugo Intense 75ml Eau De Parfum Intense Men’s Fragrance Spray New!
Hugo Intense 75ml Eau De Parfum Intense Men’s Fragrance Spray New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens Intense Eau de Parfum 75ml - Apple - One Size 0195f0fd-cb67-7dca-a20c-04585a345fbc
Hugo Intense by Hugo Boss is an Oriental Fougere fragrance for men, launched in 2023. This scent opens with a vibrant blend of red apple, spicy cinnamon, zesty lime, and rich blood grapefruit, creating an energizing first impression. The heart reveals aromatic red thyme and geranium, adding a touch of herbal elegance. Finally, the base notes of cedar, leather, and patchouli provide a deep, masculine finish with a refined and lasting presence. Ideal for those who appreciate a fragrance that is both dynamic and sophisticated.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.20
£42.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo boss Hugo Boss EDP 75ml
A men's fragrance that paves its own way at its own pace| Are you curious and unafraid to express your opinion? For the man who prefers to lead rather than follow, there is the eau de parfum Hugo Boss HUGO Intense. This symphony of exciting aromatic notes, sharp spices, and rich woods invites you to challenge conventions, follow your creative impulse, and unleash your creativity.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss Hugo Intense Eau De Parfum For Men 75 Ml
Hugo Intense EDP Vapo di Hugo Boss | Awaken your creativity with the intense masculine perfume of Hugo A powerful aroma Fougère with leather notes in which the velvety accord of red apple and red thyme join the seductive notes of red leather in una A red, concrete-effect bottle with a bold Hugo logo. Feel it all with Hugo's intense, masculine scent. una dynamic fragrance that adapts to your intensity. This powerful aroma Fougère with leather notes keeps you in the moment and unleashes new levels of creativity every time you use it. Its lively note, with bold notes of red grapefruit and lime, blends with una Velvety blend of red apple and cinnamon to stimulate the senses. Red thyme and geranium guide energy. aromatica in the heart, while una A rich and enveloping base of red leather, patchouli, and cedarwood creates a lasting intensity, taking the fragrance to another level. Use this man's scent to tune into his style, embrace your truth, and follow the rhythm of your body. The intense Hugo bottle comes in a striking red color, complete with una A concrete-effect finish and a bold black logo, it closes with a striking black cap and a red fabric strap for even more intensity. This is the red of energy, creativity, and self-expression.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HUGO Intense Eau de Parfum Men 75 ml — Eau de Parfum
Hugo Boss HUGO Intense for Men — Eau de Parfum for Men A woody fragrance that conveys strength and determination with elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: red apple, grapefruit, red thyme Heart notes: geranium, red leather, spicy notes Base notes: leather, musk, woods, tonka bean Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man seeking an intense fragrance to affirm his charisma.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
warrensgoodies11
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel