Hugo Boss Hugo Extreme Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £28.12to £53.3818 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Green apple
• Heart note: Rose geranium, lavender, sage
• Base note: Cedarwood, fir balsam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Extreme Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS MAN EXTREME 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 560599
HUGO BOSS MAN EXTREME 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
HUGO MAN EXTREME 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray HUGO BOSS - Brand New 560599
HUGO MAN EXTREME 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray HUGO BOSS - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens - Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - Apple - One Size a6b24d1a-e216-4fd9-84c7-b96efe884588
Hugo Extreme is an aromatic green fragrance for men, which was launched in 2016, some 21 years after Hugo Boss launched the original Hugo Man scent. The concept was to take the legendary Hugo Man and take it to the next level, modernising the scent and giving it more intensity. The fragrance opens with the top note of Green Apple; has heart notes of Lavender, Geranium and Sage; and has a base consisting of Balsam Fir and Cedar. The fragrance is fresh, clean and combined the Apple note and the Spicy notes really well to great a fantastic scent that's ideal from Spring to Autumn.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.50
£32.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Hugo Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 2.5 oz (75 ml) for Men shopify_GB_10449133338965_52625054466389
Hugo Extreme by Hugo Boss is a modern and invigorating fragrance designed for men, enhancing the classic cologne experience. Size: 2.5 oz (75 ml) Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance Type: Aromatic green fragrance Launch Year: 2016 Notes: Fresh burst of masculinity Ideal For: The genuine man embracing life on his own terms Long-lasting: Formulated for all-day wear Versatile Use: Suitable for casual and formal occasions Unique Spin: A modern twist on classic men's fragrance Experience the energizing freshness and confidence that Hugo Extreme offers—an essential addition to any man's fragrance collection.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss Hugo Extreme EDP - 75 ml shopify_IT_9789434724632_50385382080792
The unbridled masculine fragrance Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme is like an explosion of endless freshness. It is characterized by pure and very intense notes that are perfectly suited to the free-spirited and myth-busting man. Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Hugo Boss - Hugo Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDP 560599
Hugo Boss - Hugo Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10032026#FG
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme EDP 75ml Fragrance 560599
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme EDP 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml Mens Fragrance Spray 560599
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau De Parfum 560599
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml For Men 560599
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml For Men 560599
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau de Parfum 75ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS HUGO MAN EXTREME 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 560599
HUGO BOSS HUGO MAN EXTREME 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Dark Glass Bottle, Aromatic Woody Amber Scent IntenseM 560599
Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Dark Glass Bottle, Aromatic Woody Amber Scent IntenseM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.83 / Unit
HUGO BOSS Extreme 560599
Extreme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray 560599
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HUGO Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Men's Aftershave | Free P&P 560599
Hugo Boss HUGO Extreme Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Men's Aftershave | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau De Parfum Spray 75ML 560599
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Extreme Eau De Parfum Spray 75ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£53.38
£59.23
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Green apple
Heart note: Rose geranium, lavender, sage
Base note: Cedarwood, fir balsam
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Extreme Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel