Hugo Boss Hugo Eau de Toilette 75 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 75 ml
- Scent note: Aromatic
- Top note: Green apple, lavender, mint
- Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, sage
- Base note: Patchouli, fir, cedar
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Mens Man Eau De Toilette 75ml - NA - One Size 7f388805-673a-4d9c-934e-352d8f464641
Hugo Man is a woody aromatic fragrance for men launched in 2021 by Hugo Boss, as a re-launch of the original Hugo Man from the 1990's. The fragrance opens with a top note of Green Apple, has a middle note of Lavender and has a base of Pine, Woody Notes and Balsam Fir. Whilst the notes as similar to the original fragrance, this re-launched version is much longer lasting and more focused on the Woody notes, which are sweet and truly inoffensive, making this a perfect office scent. Whilst ideal for the office, the fragrance is also a fragrance that is great all year round.
Standard Delivery

£27.50
£30.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 75ml EDT Spray OPC-P8H8V28-NEW
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau De Toilette 75 ml (man)

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 75ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MY6WD-NEW
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 75ml EDT Spray Hugo Boss Hugo Man is an iconic fragrance for the modern adventurer. Fresh, bold, and full of attitude, it...

£35.89
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens by Eau De Toilette Spray for Men - One Size f42fee69-6c03-407b-9fe5-abcb280e27c8
Hugo Cologne by Hugo Boss, Launched by the design house of hugo boss in 1995, hugo is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woods, fresh citrus and spicy leaves. It is recommended for daytime wear.
Standard Delivery

£36.21
£39.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Hugo EDT M 75 ml
Virile and unquestionably different, Hugo Man is an original, fresh and light perfume. For optimistic men who live life to the fullest without ever getting worn out. An innovative and fresh Hugo product line, from head to toe. Life according to the pros
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss Hugo EDT M 75ml
Description | HUGO MAN is the fragrance for those who want to live life by their own rules. For truly creative men who believe that rules are made for essere challenged, to bring out one's true potential to the fullest. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | HUGO MAN is the perfume for those who want to live life according to their own rules. For truly creative men who believe that rules are made for essere challenged, to bring out your true potential to the fullest.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss Hugo EDT bottle size 75ml
Hugo EDT 75ml by Hugo Boss is a una sophisticated and modern men's fragrance, ideal for those seeking a bold and distinctive style. Its fresh and woody composition combines notes of apple verde, grapefruit, and patchouli, providing an aroma energizing and long-lasting scent. Perfect for everyday use, it offers a una feeling of vitality and confidence, enhancing the personality and elegance of the contemporary man. A must-have for those who wish to stand out with class on any occasion.
in stock

£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo boss Hugo Eau de toilette - 75ml
Hugo EDT 75ml by Hugo Boss is a una fragranza fresh and modern fragrance, ideal for the dynamic and confident man. This eau de toilette combines citrus notes of green apple and grapefruit with a spicy heart of pink pepper, enriched by a woody base of vetiver and cedar. The result is an energizing and refined perfume, perfect for daily use or special occasions. The balanced formulation guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining una a sensation of freshness and vitality throughout the day. Thanks to its discreet elegance and urban inspiration, Hugo EDT enhances the personality of chi who wears it, offering a distinctive and captivating olfactory experience. A must-have for chi seeking style and originality.

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 75ml
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau de Toilette embodies a bold, modern masculinity with its crisp, coniferous character. Launched in 2021, this fragrance opens with a vibrant, energizing burst of green apple, creating an instantly fresh and invigorating first impression. At its heart, clean and calming lavender provides a smooth aromatic transition. The scent settles into a deeply grounded and memorable base of pine, rich woody notes, and balsam fir, delivering a unique fresh-spicy signature with a cool, woody finish.Presented in a distinctive 75ml bottle, this Eau de Toilette is designed for day-to-day wear. Its lighter concentration makes it perfect for a signature scent that can be reapplied as desired. To use, simply spritz onto pulse points like the wrists and neck, allowing the fragrance to settle naturally without rubbing. Hugo Man is the definitive scent for the confident, contemporary man who is not afraid to stand out.
2 days

£58.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo boss Hugo EDT 75ml
Hugo EDT 75ml by Hugo Boss is a una men's fragrance that combines freshness and sophistication, ideal for the modern man. The citrus notes blend with woody accents, creating an energetic and distinctive scent. The long-lasting formula ensures a una constant presence throughout the day. The bottle elegante reflects the contemporary and dynamic style of the brand, making this eau de toilette perfect for any occasion, from work to tempo leisure, enhancing natural elegance and confidence.
in stock

£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo boss Hugo Eau de toilette 75ml size
Hugo EDT by Hugo Boss 75ml is a una fragranza vibrant and modern fragrance, ideal for the dynamic and confident man. Its fresh and energizing composition opens with citrus notes of green apple and grapefruit, followed by a spicy heart of juniper and sage. The warm and woody base of cedarwood and amber gives una long-lasting wear and a timeless elegance without tempo. Perfect for daily use, this eau de toilette enhances the masculine personality with a touch of refinement and vitality. The 75ml bottle, practical and with a minimalist design, easily fits any context, making Hugo EDT una a versatile and distinctive choice for chi who wants to leave an authentic and lasting impression.

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Aromatic |
| Top note: Green apple, lavender, mint |
| Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, sage |
| Base note: Patchouli, fir, cedar |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price