Hugo Boss Hugo Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 200 ml
- Scent note: Aromatic
- Top note: Basil, grapefruit, green apple
- Heart note: Jasmine, sage
- Base note: Fir balsam, patchouli, cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS Hugo Man 200ml For Men's Eau de Toilette 10028923
HUGO BOSS Hugo Man 200ml For Men's Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss - Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT 10028923
Hugo Boss - Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.50
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml - Green 8510436
Hugo Man is a woody aromatic fragrance for men launched in 2021 by Hugo Boss, as a re-launch of the original Hugo Man from the 1990's. The fragrance opens with a top note of Green Apple, has a middle note of Lavender and has a base of Pine, Woody Notes and Balsam Fir. Whilst the notes as similar to the original fragrance, this re-launched version is much longer lasting and more focused on the Woody notes, which are sweet and truly inoffensive, making this a perfect office scent. Whilst ideal for the office, the fragrance is also a fragrance that is great all year round.

£44.40
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 200ml EDT-S - Multi 4229725
About The ProductHugo Man by Hugo Boss is a fresharomatic fragrance for men. Opening with fruity top notes of green apple, mint, grapefruit leading to woody notes of fir and cedar.Fragrance TypeAromaticFragrance NotesTop notes Green Apple, Mint, Lavender, Grapefruit, BasilMiddle notes Sage, Geranium, Carnation, JasmineBase notes Fir, Cedar, Patchouli

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau De Toilette Spray 200ml 0793090
Unleash your essence with the Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau De Toilette Spray 200ml. The zesty green apple and mint blend seamlessly with woody fir and cedar for a fragrance that's both crisp and masculine. You'll notice hints of lavender and grapefruit at first spray, followed by a heart of sage and jasmine, all settling into a warm base of patchouli and cedar that lingers beautifully throughout the day. Perfect for those who enjoy a fresh-aromatic scent, it's an ideal choice for daily wear or special occasions when you want to feel confident and revitalised. Top notes: Green Apple, Mint, Lavender, Grapefruit, Basil. Middle notes: Sage, Geranium, Carnation, Jasmine. Base notes: Fir, Cedar, Patchouli.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens by Eau De Toilette Spray for Men - One Size 5e441add-fb2b-4738-9536-b7a61a176199
Hugo Cologne by Hugo Boss, Launched by the design house of hugo boss in 1995, hugo is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woods, fresh citrus and spicy leaves. It is recommended for daytime wear.
Standard Delivery

£54.15
£57.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Hugo EDT M 200 ml shopify_IT_10028893274392_51533965787416
The eau de toilette Hugo Boss Hugo Man reflects the motto "rules exist to be broken". Don't try to resist and explore your potential to the fullest!
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss Hugo EDT M 200ml shopify_IT_8895259279684_48029079634244
Eau de toilette Hugo Boss Hugo Man reflects the motto "rules exist for essere broken". Don't try to resist and explore your potential to the fullest!

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Eau De Toilette Men 200 ml c50aa6cd-fad6-45c7-825d-f59d9620d95e
The eau de toilette Hugo Boss Hugo Man lives up to the motto "rules are meant to be broken". Don't try to resist and explore your potential to the fullest!

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo boss 1881 Man - EDT - Volume: 200 ml 43b00cb6-e701-4109-9696-8d22f34a8b02
Hugo boss 1881 Man - EDT - Volume: 200 ml

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml 10028923
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£40.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss - Hugo Man 200ml Edt Spray For Him 10028923
Hugo Boss - Hugo Man 200ml Edt Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£41.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss - Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT 10028923
Hugo Boss - Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.41
Shipping: Free
NEW BOXED Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Him Men's EDT 10028923
NEW BOXED Hugo Boss Hugo Man Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Him Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.99
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS HUGO Man EDT 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men Brand New Original 10028923
HUGO BOSS HUGO Man EDT 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men Brand New Original, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
HUGO BOSS HUGO Man 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men Brand New & Retail Box 10028923
HUGO BOSS HUGO Man 200ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men Brand New & Retail Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Mens EDT 200ml Fragrance 10028923
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Mens EDT 200ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Mens EDT 200ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10028923
Hugo Boss Hugo Man Mens EDT 200ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£58.51
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo EDT 200ml Spray Men's Aftershave Cologne Free UK Delivery New 10028923
Hugo Boss Hugo EDT 200ml Spray Men's Aftershave Cologne Free UK Delivery New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Scent note: Aromatic |
| Top note: Basil, grapefruit, green apple |
| Heart note: Jasmine, sage |
| Base note: Fir balsam, patchouli, cedarwood |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price