Hugo Boss Hugo Deo Stick 75 ml

Price History
• Deodorant Stick
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Green apple, lavender, mint
• Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, sage
• Base note: Patchouli, fir, cedar
• Deodorant: Deodorant Stick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Deo Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(2.5 oz - 75 ml, Men) Hugo by Hugo Boss - Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz OPC-PMTRQQ6-NEW
Launched by the design house of Hugo Boss in 1995, Hugo is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent...
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Green Man Deodorant Stick 75ml Brand New
Hugo Boss Green Man Deodorant Stick 75ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 75ml Deodorant Stick OPC-PM7PKG-NEW
Hugo Boss Hugo Man 75ml Deodorant Stick Stay fresh and energized with Hugo Boss Hugo Man Deodorant Stick â" a dynamic, invigorating...
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo DST M 75 ml
The MAN stick deodorant 75 ml from Hugo Boss is the ideal solution for the modern man seeking freshness and long-lasting protection. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees effective anti-odor and anti-humidity action throughout the day, keeping una feeling clean and comfortable on the skin. The lightweight texture absorbs quickly without leaving residues, ensuring a practical and fast application. The design elegante of the packaging reflects the brand's refined style, making it an essential accessory in the personal care routine. Perfect for those who want a reliable product that combines effectiveness and class, the MAN deodorant from Hugo Boss is designed to enhance every moment with a touch of sophisticated freshness.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Green apple, lavender, mint
Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, sage
Base note: Patchouli, fir, cedar
Content
Contents:75 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Deodorant Stick

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hugo Deo Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

452 Reviews

Latest
Disappointing
Autor: GP
|
13/09/2021
|
This was the wrong filter for my Miele hoover Would be helpful to have a photo of the far side, which should have 4 tabs to slot into holes on my Miele Cat & Dog cleaner I needed the Miele SF-AA 50
HEPA but not Odor Control Charcoal
Autor: Jill H.
|
05/09/2021
|
I replaced the original filter that came with my Miele S7 with this. Noticed it looked different- no grey felt-like layer on one side. After a few weeks noticed the strong odor when using and then realized the factory filter...View More must be the charcoal version- that is the SF AA 30 version, this one is the Hepa version without charcoal SF HA 30. For those that have issues with smell, try the charcoal version. It doesn't seem to be a HEPA rated filter, but I never sneezed with either filter,View Less
Great Customer Service!
Autor: CVG
|
14/07/2021
|
Had problems with the delivery of this item that were not the fault of the seller. Their customer service helping me sort my delivery, was fantastic. Product is as expected - certainly a genuine Miele product. Would highly...View More recommend this seller.View Less
Great, essential item
Autor: Durham-UK
|
14/06/2021
|
Turned my elderly Miele into a near new machine. Never realised how important this filter was. Bit dumb of me I now realise. No smells at all now, and blows out fresh, clean air, what an amazing difference it has made
Filters Air
Autor: Taylor
|
26/05/2021
|
Ideal Miele charcoal filter made by Miele for the Miele vacuum cleaner plus a very useful Time strip that lets you know when the filter needs changing.
With reviews from

Hugo Boss Hugo Deo Stick 75 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 452 reviews
5
333
4
49
3
21
2
10
1
39
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel