Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Perfume 100 ml
Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
- Perfume: Boss Bottled Elixir
- Fragrance note: Ambery woody scent with incense, vetiver, and cedarwood
- Year of launch: 2023
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Perfume 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS The Scent FOR MEN 50ML EDT SPRAY-FOR-HIM-MEN'S-NEW- BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
HUGO BOSS The Scent FOR MEN 50ML EDT SPRAY-FOR-HIM-MEN'S-NEW- BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED FOR MEN 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW-SEALED FREE FAST P&P-UK NOTSPECIFIED
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED FOR MEN 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW-SEALED FREE FAST P&P-UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir 100ml For Men OPC-PPBRPV-NEW
Experience intensity at its peak with BOSS Bottled Elixir, a sophisticated and powerfully concentrated fragrance that inspires you to embrace...

£92.40
£96.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir – Eau De Parfum 100 Ml shopify_IT_9978700824856_51244295946520
Discover your inner light with BOSS Bottled Elixir, una, a sublime interpretation of modern masculinity. A woody amber men's fragrance with a strong and intensely concentrated character, featuring warm notes of Incense, a seductive heart of Vetiver, and a base of Cedarwood.
in stock

£126.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Eau De Parfum Intense For Men 100 Ml shopify_IT_14908681290052_54089578742084
Boss in bottle Elixir Intense perfume of Hugo Boss-Boss. | Discover maximum intensity. Una sophisticated and highly concentrated composition, the Boss bottled Elisir fragrance encourages you to find your inner light and essere your boss. A bottled Amberwood boss perfume with great impact, this refined masculine fragrance features warm notes of incense and cardamom, a seductive heart of vetiver and patchouli and una Cedarwood essence base. Launched 25 years after the original Boss bottled, Boss Bottled Elixir is a fragrance icon reinterpreted with una powerful statement, promising una Unparalleled depth and an immersive wearing experience. Created by legendary master perfumer Annick Menardo, creator of the Boss bottle brand, in close collaboration with perfumer Suzy Le Helley, this irresistible fragrance celebrates the reinvention of a contemporary classic. The elixir fragrance smells incredible and captivates with opulent ingredients in rich concentrations. The scents of incense and cardamom exude vitality and warmth, while a heart of vetiver and patchouli leaves a memorable earthy mark. | With una Based on Essence Cedarwood and Labdanum Absolute, the Boss Bottled Elixir Fragrance offers a strong woody charisma and a burst of bold masculinity. The exclusive Boss Bottled Elixir comes with una deep black lacquer finish that gives way to una golden sheen at the center, channeling the spirit of the modern boss finding his inner light. Una A radiant ceramic finish and a brushed iced gold cap further elevate the elegance of this new creation in the history of Boss bottled.

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum intense for men 100 ml 23ef8ba4-58d6-42b7-8ea9-7b9f6c96ebf2
Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum Intense by Hugo Boss-Boss. | Discover intensity at its maximum. A sophisticated and highly concentrated composition, the bottled Elixir fragrance encourages you to find your inner light and be your own boss. A Boss Bottled Amberwood fragrance with great impact, this refined masculine scent features warm notes of incense and cardamom, a seductive heart of vetiver and patchouli, and a base of Cedarwood Essence. Launched 25 years after the original Boss Bottled, Boss Bottled Elixir is a fragrance icon reinterpreted with a powerful statement, promising unparalleled depth and an immersive wearing experience. Created by legendary master perfumer Annick Menardo, creator of the Boss Bottled brand, in close collaboration with perfumer Suzy Le Helley, this irresistible fragrance celebrates the reinvention of a contemporary classic. The elixir fragrance smells incredible and captivates with opulent ingredients in rich concentrations. The scents of incense and cardamom emit vitality and warmth, while a heart of vetiver and patchouli leaves a memorable earthy mark. | With a base of Cedarwood Essence and Labdanum Absolute, the Boss Bottled Elixir Fragrance offers strong woody charisma and a burst of bold masculinity. The exclusive Boss Bottled glass bottle comes with a deep black lacquer finish that gives way to a golden shine at the center, channeling the spirit of the modern boss who finds his inner light. A radiant ceramic finish and a brushed icy gold cap further elevate the elegance of this new creation in the history of Boss Bottled.

£128.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Men’s Aftershave
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Men’s Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.99
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ELIXIR FOR MEN 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ELIXIR FOR MEN 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£84.20
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOSS Bottled Elixir NOTSPECIFIED
BOSS Bottled Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£96.80
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOTTLED ABSOLU Parfum Intense 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Hugo Boss BOTTLED ABSOLU Parfum Intense 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£104.50
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOTTLED ELIXIR Parfum Intense 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Hugo Boss BOTTLED ELIXIR Parfum Intense 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Perfume: Boss Bottled Elixir |
| Fragrance note: Ambery woody scent with incense, vetiver, and cedarwood |
| Year of launch: 2023 |
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Perfume 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price