Hugo Boss Bottled Absolu Parfum Intense 100 ml

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £85.00to £145.006 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Intense perfume with roasted signature scent
• Fragrance notes: leather accord, patchouli, cedarwood
• Bottle: amber-colored base, gold cap
• High fragrance concentration for long-lasting projection
• Designed for the modern, confident man
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Bottled Absolu Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS Boss Bottled Absolu 100ml Parfum Intense GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Boss Bottled Absolu 100ml Parfum Intense GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ABSOLU PARFUM INTENSE 100ML OPC-PFHZDHN-NEW
The Collection The third opus within a trilogy of intensity from BOSS Bottled, this woody-leathery scent instantly commands the senses. It is a...
prodImage
£91.56
£95.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ABSOLU FOR MEN 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305480620
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ABSOLU FOR MEN 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.91
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Absolu Parfum Intense - Eau De Parfum 100 Ml shopify_IT_9978701021464_51244296143128
BOSS Bottled Absolu: Power and refinement in una single fragrance. A woody leather perfume that enhances modern masculinity. The leather accord, incense, and the warm notes of patchouli and myrrh create una an intense and memorable fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo BOSS Bottled Absolu Eau de Parfum for men 100 ml dd799304-027e-4ecf-8563-33532ece615b
Description | Express the utmost sophistication with BOSS Bottled Absolu, a bold Intense Parfum with an irresistible roasted note. Modern and unforgettable, this iconic fragrance is the symbol of all the strength of the BOSS man, who puts his unique touch on every decision, every challenge, and every success. This woody leather fragrance tells the third chapter of the intense BOSS Bottled trilogy and irresistibly enchants the senses. It is an irresistible BOSS fragrance, formulated with the highest concentration in the line, which gives great depth to the iconic woody trail, the essence of BOSS. Created by Annick Menardo in collaboration with Suzy Le Helley, BOSS Bottled Absolu reveals itself through a Leather Accord made fuller by a roasted note, perfectly in harmony with a reinvigorating Essence of Incense. At the heart of this BOSS men's fragrance stands out a deep Patchouli Essence paired with Myrrh Absolute, which enhances all the vigor and splendor of this refined composition. An enveloping Cedarwood and the fruity touch of Davana create a precious base and a persistent trail. The exclusive BOSS Bottled bottle sinks its roots into richness, like the warm and luminous amber base of the noble and inviting fragrance inside. A radiant double lacquered finish and a shiny golden cap enrich the precious bottle of this masculine woody fragrance, expression of the positive mindset of every BOSS.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Express the utmost sophistication with BOSS Bottled Absolu, a bold Intense Parfum with an irresistible roasted note. Modern and unforgettable, this iconic fragrance is the symbol of all the strength of the BOSS man, who puts his unique touch on every decision, every challenge, and every success. This woody leather fragrance tells the third chapter of the intense BOSS Bottled trilogy and irresistibly enchants the senses. It is an irresistible BOSS fragrance, formulated with the highest concentration in the line, which gives great depth to the iconic woody trail, the essence of BOSS. Created by Annick Menardo in collaboration with Suzy Le Helley, BOSS Bottled Absolu reveals itself through a Leather Accord made fuller by a roasted note, perfectly in harmony with a reinvigorating Essence of Incense. At the heart of this BOSS men's fragrance stands out a deep Patchouli Essence paired with Myrrh Absolute, which enhances all the vigor and splendor of this refined composition. An enveloping Cedarwood and the fruity touch of Davana create a precious base and a persistent trail. The exclusive BOSS Bottled bottle sinks its roots into richness, like the warm and luminous amber base of the noble and inviting fragrance inside. A radiant double lacquered finish and a shiny golden cap enrich the precious bottle of this masculine woody fragrance, expression of the positive mindset of every BOSS.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Bottled Absolu 4206
Hugo Boss Bottled Absolu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intense perfume with roasted signature scent
Fragrance notes: leather accord, patchouli, cedarwood
Bottle: amber-colored base, gold cap
High fragrance concentration for long-lasting projection
Designed for the modern, confident man

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Bottled Absolu Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
1820cosmetics
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.56
Shipping: £3.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£95.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel