Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Elixir For Him Parfum Intense 100 ml

Price History
• Contents: 100 ml
• Parfum Intense
• Fragrance Notes: Allspice, Lavandin Absolute, Caledonian Sandalwood
• Bottle: Dark red lacquered glass, warm gold cap with B monogram
• Fragrance Profile: Ambery, leathery, woody
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Elixir For Him Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Men's The Scent Elixir Parfum Intense for Him in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD17956-247-230
Inflame the senses with the enticing BOSS The Scent Elixir for Him, a rich, highly concentrated interpretation of the original BOSS The Scent for Him fragrance. Scent This ambery leathery Elixir opens with a burst of red-hot Pimento, which conjures a complex, spicy scent full of charisma. At the heart of this fragrance for men, a lively Lavandin absolute - sourced from Provence - instantly captivates with its vibrant energy. This sophisticated scent composition is enriched with a mellow, woody base of rich Caledonian Sandalwood. - Fragrance Family: Amber - Top Notes: Pimento - Heart Notes: Lavandin - Base Notes: Caledonian Sandalwood Bottle The iconic BOSS The Scent bottle is dressed in the same deep-red lacquered glass as its feminine counterpart, reflecting the intensity of the seductive scent within | Hugo Boss Men's The Scent Elixir Parfum Intense for Him in Misc | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens The Scent Elixir for Him - Intense Parfum for Men Volume: 100 ml - Gold Leather - One Size 0197f395-8466-70ba-ad74-b206292a44c3
Experience the allure of HUGO BOSS The Scent Elixir for Him, an intense parfum designed to ignite passion and desire. This luxurious fragrance elevates the iconic BOSS The Scent, offering a complex blend of ambery, leathery, and woody notes that create an irresistible charm. The journey begins with a burst of Pimento and the vibrancy of Lavandin absolute, reaching its climax with a warm base of Caledonian Sandalwood that leaves a lasting impression. Housed in an elegant flacon with a deep-red finish and warm-gold cap, this fragrance embodies a powerful partnership, perfect for the modern man.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.00
£106.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir 4330
Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss The Scent Elixir-100 ml OPC-PJMSQZG-NEW
Experience the alluring sophistication and magnetic allure of Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Elixir Parfum Intense Spray for Men. Crafted for the modern...
prodImage
£116.23
£126.23
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Parfum Intense
Fragrance Notes: Allspice, Lavandin Absolute, Caledonian Sandalwood
Bottle: Dark red lacquered glass, warm gold cap with B monogram
Fragrance Profile: Ambery, leathery, woody
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Elixir For Him Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £2.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.23
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel