Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £47.95to £111.0022 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Perfume
• Scent composition: Vetiver heart note, cedarwood essence, incense notes
• Character traits: Ambery-woody
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir 50ml Parfum Intense Men’s Fragrance New!
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir 50ml Parfum Intense Men’s Fragrance New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 3616304691652
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml - One Size 8d95737b-9c90-437c-8457-4baf71d21999
Bottled Elixir, launched in 2023, is an Oriental Spicy fragrance for men by Hugo Boss. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the night and contains top notes of Cardamom and Frankincense. Middle notes are Patchouli and Vetiver with the base notes of Cedar and Labdanum.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.60
£53.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir 50ml Spray OPC-PDFZWJ7-NEW
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir 50ml Spray Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir is a luxurious, intense reinterpretation of the classic Boss Bottled fragrance,
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Men Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0793083
Explore exquisite fragrance with the Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Men Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml. The amber and spicy notes blend to create a fragrance that embodies confidence, courage and conviction for the modern man. Frankincense and cardamom open with a bold statement, while patchouli and vetiver add depth at the heart, rounded off by labdanum and cedar for a lasting impression. This highly concentrated perfume stands out in the bottled range, making every moment memorable with its stronger, long-lasting scent. Top notes: Frankincense, Cardamom. Middle notes: Patchouli, Vetiver. Base notes: Labdanum, Cedar.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Edp Intense Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_9746618646808_50072619811096
Discover your inner light with BOSS Bottled Elixir, a sublime interpretation of modern masculinity. A woody amber masculine perfume with a strong and intensely concentrated character, characterized by warm notes of incense, a seductive heart of veti
in stock
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum intense for men 50 ml e004d8b5-ecfe-45ae-a101-498992a92ccc
Description | Discover intensity at its highest power. BOSS Bottled Elixir, a sophisticated and intensely concentrated fragrance, invites you to discover your inner light and be your own unique BOSS. This surprising and refined woody amber men's fragrance, BOSS Bottled, will captivate you with its warm top notes of Incense and Cardamom, a seductive heart of Vetiver and Patchouli, and a base of Cedarwood. BOSS Bottled Elixir is born 25 years after the launch of the original BOSS Bottled and represents the vigorous reinterpretation of a perfumery icon, promising unparalleled olfactory intensity and immersive pleasure in the experience of use. Created by legendary master perfumer Annick Menardo—the creator of the first BOSS Bottled fragrance—in close collaboration with perfumer Suzy Le Helley, this irresistible perfume celebrates the revisiting of a contemporary classic. With its extraordinary and surprising scent, Elixir encapsulates precious raw materials in high concentrations. The Essences of Incense and Cardamom radiate warmth and vibrancy, while the heart of Vetiver and Patchouli leaves imparts a memorable earthy note. The base of Cedarwood Essence and Labdanum Absolute gives BOSS Bottled Elixir a strong and charismatic woody character and an explosion of bold masculinity. The exclusive BOSS Bottled glass bottle features an intense black lacquer that radiates a golden glow at the center, representing the spirit of the new BOSS man and his inner light. The luminous ceramic finish and shiny brushed gold-effect cap add preciousness to the elegance of this new creation in the BOSS Bottled line.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Discover intensity at its highest power. BOSS Bottled Elixir, a sophisticated and intensely concentrated fragrance, invites you to discover your inner light and be your own unique BOSS. This surprising and refined woody amber men's fragrance, BOSS Bottled, will captivate you with its warm top notes of Incense and Cardamom, a seductive heart of Vetiver and Patchouli, and a base of Cedarwood. BOSS Bottled Elixir is born 25 years after the launch of the original BOSS Bottled and represents the vigorous reinterpretation of a perfumery icon, promising unparalleled olfactory intensity and immersive pleasure in the experience of use. Created by legendary master perfumer Annick Menardo—the creator of the first BOSS Bottled fragrance—in close collaboration with perfumer Suzy Le Helley, this irresistible perfume celebrates the revisiting of a contemporary classic. With its extraordinary and surprising scent, Elixir encapsulates precious raw materials in high concentrations. The Essences of Incense and Cardamom radiate warmth and vibrancy, while the heart of Vetiver and Patchouli leaves imparts a memorable earthy note. The base of Cedarwood Essence and Labdanum Absolute gives BOSS Bottled Elixir a strong and charismatic woody character and an explosion of bold masculinity. Th...
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men 10047878-SG
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men ORO-10047878-SG
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml - Woody Men's Fragrance - Long Lasting
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml - Woody Men's Fragrance - Long Lasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ELIXIR FOR MEN 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616304691652
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ELIXIR FOR MEN 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS Boss Bottled Elixir 50ml Parfum Intense GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Boss Bottled Elixir 50ml Parfum Intense GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml
Hugo Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Mens Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10047878#FG
Hugo Boss Bottled Mens Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Bottled Mens Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml Fragrance 10047878
Hugo Boss Bottled Mens Elixir Parfum Intense 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ELIXIR 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
HUGO BOSS BOTTLED ELIXIR 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOSS Bottled Elixir 3616304691652
BOSS Bottled Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£67.76
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Brand New | Free P&P 3616304691652
Hugo Boss BOSS Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Brand New | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perfume
Scent composition: Vetiver heart note, cedarwood essence, incense notes
Character traits: Ambery-woody
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Boss Bottled Elixir Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
warrensgoodies11
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel