Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £38.99to £62.009 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Raspberry, Vetiver, Benzoin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 26816#FG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss Alive Intense For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Hugo Boss Boss Alive Intense For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0793080
Awaken your senses with the Hugo Boss Alive Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml. It bursts with vibrant raspberry, melts into earthy vetiver and settles into a comforting benzoin base, creating a long-lasting eau de parfum for women who crave an intense, feminine fragrance with every spritz. Bold yet refined, it's designed for those who radiate confidence and sophistication with each moment. Top notes: Raspberry. Middle notes: Vetiver. Base notes: Benzoin.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979889975576_51270834487576
Hugo Boss Alive Intense EDP Woman 50 ml is a una refined and enveloping fragrance that embodies strength, femininity, and passion. Created for the modern woman, this perfume stands out for its perfect balance between floral and spicy notes, offering a unique and long-lasting olfactory experience. The composition opens with vibrant accents of mandarin and blackcurrant, which provide freshness and vivacity, while the floral heart of jasmine adds elegance and sensuality. The warm and deep base notes of vanilla and cedarwood give a una persistent and sophisticated trail. The 50 ml bottle, elegante and compact, is ideal for accompanying the dynamic woman during her intense days or evening appointments, always ensuring a touch of class and confidence. Hugo Boss Alive Intense is not just a perfume, but una a true emotion that enhances the self-esteem and determination of the wearer. Choosing this eau de parfum means opting for an essence that stands out for its intensity and refinement, perfect for those who wish to leave an indelible impression. An ideal purchase for those seeking quality, style, and una unmistakable olfactory signature.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo boss Alive Intense EDP - 50ml shopify_IT_9522203164996_49112482414916
Hugo Boss Alive Intense EDP 50ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, designed for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression. This Eau de Parfum combines vibrant notes of red apple, spicy ginger, and a touch of warm amber, creating a perfect balance between energy and seduction. Its intense and refined composition enhances the dynamic and confident personality, ideal for special moments and evening occasions. The bottle elegante reflects the modern and refined essence of the Hugo Boss brand, making Alive Intense not only una fragranza, but a true style accessory. Perfect for chi who is looking for a distinctive fragrance that enhances their presence with class and elegance.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss Alive Intense EDP - 50ml 2bc75f92-e9b3-43b5-bcc7-6c4fc66c1b38
Indulge in the transformative power of fragrance and let Hugo Boss Viva Intenso EDP be your signature scent. Ideal for gifts or a personal treat, this 50 ml bottle is an essential addition to your fragrance collection. Embrace life with confidence; let every moment be an expression of chi you are.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Hugo Boss Alive Intense For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml
Hugo Boss Alive Intense For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense 3616302968237
Hugo Boss Alive Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Hugo Boss Alive Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Raspberry, Vetiver, Benzoin
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel